Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

Boxing / UFCInternationalBoxing

18/04 00:00Tony Harrison - Bryant Perrella0:0 
18/04 00:00Omar Juarez - Elias Damian Araujo10:0 
18/04 00:00Vito Mielnicki Jr - James Martin0:8 
18/04 00:00Steve Cunningham - Frank Mir6:0 
18/04 02:00Deon Nicholson - Efetobor Apochi0:3 
18/04 06:30Regis Prograis - Ivan Redkach5:0 
18/04 07:40Jake Paul - Ben Askren1:0 

Boxing / UFCInternationalUFC

18/04 02:00Tony Gravely - Anthony Birchak1:0 
18/04 02:50Austin Hubbard - Dakota Bush3:0 
18/04 03:15Bartosz Fabinski - Gerald Meerschaert0:1 
18/04 03:40Jessica Penne - Lupita Godinez3:0 
18/04 04:05Alexander Romanov - Juan Espino2:0 
18/04 04:30Tracy Cortez - Justine Kish3:0 
18/04 05:30Luis Pena - Alex Munoz3:0 
18/04 06:00Abdul Razak Alhassan - Jacob Malkoun0:3 
18/04 06:30Andrei Arlovski - Chase Sherman3:0 
18/04 07:30Robert Whittaker - Kelvin Gastelum5:0 

SoccerArgentinaCopa Diego Maradona

18/04 00:00Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:6, 4:3, 1:2, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:5)
18/04 02:15Newell's Old Boys - CA Patronato Parana2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:4, 2:5, 2:4, 0:1, 1:4, 1:0)
18/04 19:30Arsenal de Sarandi - Racing Club2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:2, 8:4, 4:1, 4:3, 0:1, 3:1)
18/04 21:45Estudiantes de La Plata - Gimnasia La Plata0:0 (0:0)

SoccerUSAUSL, League One

18/04 00:00New England Revolution II - Richmond Kickers0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 3:2, 0:1, 3:1)
18/04 02:00South Georgia Tormenta - Fort Lauderdale CF0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1, 5:2, 3:1, 2:1, 1:1)

SoccerHondurasLiga Nacional

18/04 00:15CD Real Sociedad - CD Marathon1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/04 01:00Lobos Upnfm - CD Platense0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 02:00Real de Minas - CD Vida2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18/04 04:15CD Honduras Progreso - CD Olimpia0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
18/04 05:00CD Motagua - Real CD Espana1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerBrazilCopa do Nordeste

18/04 00:30Vitoria BA - AA Altos PI2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:3, 6:5, 2:2, 4:3, 0:2, 3:1)
18/04 22:00Ceara CE - Sampaio Correa MA0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBrazilGoiano

18/04 00:30Atletico GO - Crac GO3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:3, 6:4, 3:3, 3:1, 2:1, 0:2)
18/04 22:00Goianesia GO - Goias GO1:1 (1:1)
18/04 22:00Gremio Anapolis GO - Jataiense GO1:0 (0:0)
18/04 22:00Itumbiara GO - Anapolis GO0:1 (0:1)
18/04 22:00Vila Nova GO - Aparecidense GO1:0 (1:0)

SoccerParaguayPrimera Division

18/04 00:45Nacional FC - Club Sportivo Luqueno1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 03:00River Plate Asuncion - Club Sol de America0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 5:4, 3:2, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 5:3)

SoccerUSAMLS

18/04 01:00Los Angeles FC - Austin Bold FC2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 10:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 3:4, 7:3, 0:0, 0:0)
18/04 03:00Washington DC United - New York City2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:2, 7:4, 4:2, 3:2, 1:0, 1:2)
18/04 03:00NY Red Bulls - Sporting Kansas-City1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:1, 3:8, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:2, 2:5, 1:3, 1:1, 0:0)
18/04 03:00Dallas Burns - Colorado Rapids0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 6:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:4, 4:4, 0:0, 0:1)
18/04 03:30Nashville SC - FC Cincinnati2:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:2, 14:1, 0:2, 1:2, 1:2, 2:2, 4:1, 10:0, 1:1, 1:1)
18/04 03:30Chicago Fire - New England Revolution2:2 (2:2, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 7:10, 2:1, 2:2, 2:2, 2:2, 2:5, 5:5, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
18/04 22:00Inter Miami CF - Los Angeles Galaxy1:0 (1:0)

SoccerChilePrimera Division

18/04 01:00O'Higgins - Deportes La Serena0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:2, 5:5, 3:3, 2:2, 1:1, 2:1)
18/04 03:30Deportes Union La Calera - Audax Italiano1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 2:6, 2:3, 0:3, 1:0, 1:2)
18/04 18:00Cobresal - Santiago Wanderers2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:5, 1:5, 1:3, 0:2, 1:2, 1:3)
18/04 22:00Everton de Vina del Mar - Colo Colo0:0 (0:0)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division

18/04 01:00Atletico San Luis - Puebla1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 2:1, 5:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:2, 4:5, 1:3, 1:1, 1:0)
18/04 03:00Guadalajara Chivas - Club Tijuana2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:3, 6:3, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:3, 3:0, 0:1, 0:3)
18/04 05:05America de Mexico - Cruz Azul1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2, 3:9, 2:5, 1:4, 1:2)
18/04 20:00Unam Pumas - UANL Tigres0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)

SoccerMoroccoPremier League

18/04 01:00FUS Rabat - Renaissance Khemis Zemamra1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2, 1:2, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:2)
18/04 01:00Ocs Olympique DE Safi - Rapide Oued Zem2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 4:1, 0:0, 4:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)

SoccerBrazilMineiro

18/04 01:00Caldense MG - Athletic Club MG0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 6:3, 3:2, 3:1, 1:0, 2:1)
18/04 16:00Uberlandia MG - Tombense MG1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3, 5:3, 2:3, 3:0, 1:2, 0:1)
18/04 17:00Pouso Alegre - Cruzeiro MG1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:3, 3:12, 1:5, 2:7, 1:3)
18/04 22:00Atletico MG - Ituiutaba MG1:1 (1:1)
18/04 22:00Patrocinense MG - Urt MG0:1 (0:1)

SoccerNicaraguaU20, Youth League

18/04 01:00CD Ocotal U20 - Real Madriz U203:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0, 4:3, 4:3, 4:1, 0:2, 1:0, 4:3)
18/04 01:00Diriangen U20 - CD Walter Ferretti U201:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 7:7, 3:4, 4:3, 1:0, 0:1)

SoccerPanamaLiga Nacional de Ascenso

18/04 01:00Costa del Este Reserve - San Martin4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18/04 01:00Aguilas Universidad de Panama - San Francisco Reserve1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/04 01:00Atletico Chiriqui Reserve - Academia Mario Mendez1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18/04 02:00Panama City - Alianza Reserve2:2 (0:0, 2:2)

SoccerVenezuelaPrimera Division

18/04 01:15Guaros Lara - Yaracuyanos FC1:2 (1:2, 0:0)

SoccerEcuadorSerie A

18/04 01:30Aucas - CD Olmedo1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3, 5:3, 0:2, 5:1, 0:1, 0:2)
18/04 04:00Guayaquil City - LDU Quito2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:5, 3:5, 1:3, 2:2, 1:1, 1:4)
18/04 21:00Deportivo Cuenca - CD Universidad Catolica0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 4:3, 7:5, 1:3, 6:2, 1:0, 1:1, 3:2)

SoccerGAMBIAGFA First Division

18/04 01:30Wallidan - Hawks FC1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

SoccerColombiaPrimera B

18/04 01:40Atletico Huila - Fortaleza CE3:0 (0:0, 3:0)

SoccerCosta RicaPrimera Division

18/04 02:00Perez Zeledon - Limon FC3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:3, 12:0, 3:0, 9:0, 0:1, 2:2)
18/04 03:00Sporting San Jose - Guadalupe0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2, 5:2, 2:2, 3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
18/04 05:00CS Herediano - CS Cartagines1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 5:2, 3:4, 1:3, 2:1, 5:2)

SoccerPanamaLPF

18/04 02:00Alianza - Herrera Panama2:3 (1:0, 1:3)

SoccerBrazilSerie A1, Women

18/04 02:00Sao Paulo SP (w) - Gremio RS (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0, 2:4, 2:2, 0:2, 1:0)
18/04 02:00SC Internacional RS (w) - Santos FC (w)1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1, 4:9, 2:4, 2:5, 0:1)
18/04 02:00Corinthians Paulista (w) - AA Napoli SC (w)3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 9:1, 1:1, 8:0)
18/04 21:00Flamengo (w) - Minas Icesp DF (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 3:0, 1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
18/04 21:00Botafogo RJ (w) - EC Bahia BA (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:4, 6:2, 2:1, 4:1, 2:3, 1:1)
18/04 23:00Cruzeiro EC (w) - Real Brasilia (w)0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBrazilPaulista, Serie A1

18/04 02:00RB Bragantino SP - Mirassol SP2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 5:2, 3:3, 2:2, 1:1, 2:0, 3:2)
18/04 04:15Novorizontino SP - Ferroviaria SP3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0, 8:3, 6:1, 2:2, 1:0)

SoccerEl SalvadorPrimera Division

18/04 03:00Chalatenango - Sonsonate2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0, 5:4, 3:7, 1:0, 2:7, 1:0, 4:1, 1:3)
18/04 04:15Alianza FC - Jocoro4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2, 9:2, 5:0, 4:2, 0:2, 1:0)
18/04 04:15Isidro Metapan - CD Aguila1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 4:8, 2:2, 2:6)

SoccerBrazilCarioca

18/04 03:05AA Portuguesa RJ - Flamengo RJ2:2 (2:0, 0:2, 4:2, 2:1, 2:1)
18/04 21:15Bangu RJ - Volta Redonda RJ1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:4, 2:2, 1:2)
18/04 21:15Nova Iguacu RJ - Resende RJ4:2 (2:0, 2:2)

SoccerNew ZealandMainland Premier League

18/04 03:30Coastal Spirit - Nomads United2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerNicaraguaPrimera Division

18/04 04:00Diriangen - CD Walter Ferretti1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 5:1, 1:4, 0:2, 1:2, 2:2, 2:0, 3:1)
18/04 04:00Deportivo Ocotal - Real Madriz1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 4:3, 0:2, 4:1, 1:1)

SoccerCosta RicaSegunda Division

18/04 05:00FC Puntarenas - AD Municipal San Ramon2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:2, 6:9, 5:5, 1:4, 0:1, 3:1)
18/04 22:30AD Barrio Mexico - AD Cofutpa3:1 (3:1)

SoccerAustraliaU23, Youth League

18/04 05:00Canberra Croatia FC U23 - Tuggeranong United FC U232:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18/04 05:30Gungahlin United U23 - Cooma Tigers U233:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18/04 07:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 - Brisbane Wolves FC U230:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18/04 08:00Western Pride U23 - Mitchelton FC U230:5 (0:1, 0:4)
18/04 08:45Brisbane Olympic FC U23 - Sunshine Coast Wanderers U234:1 (1:0, 3:1)
18/04 09:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Capalaba Bulldogs U234:1 (2:0, 2:1)
18/04 10:00Redlands United U23 - Brisbane Strikers U236:2 (5:0, 1:2)

SoccerJapanJ.League 2

18/04 07:00SC Sagamihara - Jubilo Iwata1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1, 4:6, 2:1, 2:5, 0:1)

SoccerJapanNadeshiko League, Division 1, Women

18/04 07:00Harima Albion (w) - Ehime FC (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/04 07:00Nittaidai (w) - Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 08:00NGU Nagoya (w) - Iga FC Kunoichi (w)0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 3:6, 1:5, 2:1, 0:1)
18/04 08:00Setagaya Sfida (w) - Yokohama Seagulls (w)1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:5, 1:4, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaSA Reserve League, Women

18/04 07:00Metro United SC Reserve (w) - Fulham United Reserve (w)5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
18/04 08:30Adelaide City FC Reserve (w) - West Adelaide Reserve (w)1:11 (0:7, 1:4)

SoccerAustraliaACT Premier League, Women

18/04 07:15Canberra Olympic FC (w) - Gungahlin United (w)1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
18/04 07:30Tuggeranong United (w) - Wagga City Wanderers (w)1:5 (0:0, 1:5)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Northern New South Wales

18/04 07:30Broadmeadow Magic FC - Weston Workers2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18/04 09:30Maitland FC - Charlestown City3:1 (1:1, 2:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales

18/04 07:30Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown City Demons0:5 (0:2, 0:3, 1:0, 1:0)
18/04 11:30Sydney FC Youth - APIA Leichhardt Tigers2:3 (0:2, 2:1)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 2

18/04 07:30FC Anyang - Chungnam Asan FC2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:3, 1:0, 2:3)
18/04 10:00Chunnam Dragons - Gwangju Sangmu FC2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 2:2, 7:5, 4:1, 3:4, 0:1, 2:2)

SoccerAustraliaNorthern NSW State League, Division 1

18/04 07:30Cessnock City Hornets - Cooks Hill United0:11 (0:6, 0:5)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Northern NSW, Reserve

18/04 07:30Maitland FC Reserve - Charlestown City Blues Reserve3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerJapanJ.League

18/04 08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 7:3, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 5:0, 2:3, 0:1, 0:0)
18/04 09:00Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 1:2, 5:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:2, 0:2, 2:1, 3:0, 1:2, 0:0)
18/04 09:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3, 2:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:3, 0:1, 0:2)
18/04 11:00Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 1:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 0:1, 2:0)

SoccerSouth KoreaK-League

18/04 08:00Suwon Samsung - Ulsan Hyundai3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1, 4:5, 1:0, 1:0, 2:0, 3:0, 2:0, 2:5, 0:0, 2:1)
18/04 10:30Jeonbuk Hyundai - Seongnam Ilhwa1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 4:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:2, 1:0, 0:2)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 3

18/04 08:00Hwaseong - Pyeongtaek Citizen1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 09:00Gimhae City - Paju Citizen0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaACT Premier League

18/04 08:00Gungahlin United FC - Cooma Tigers1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/04 08:00FC Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong United4:1 (3:0, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales, Women

18/04 08:00Bankstown City Lions (w) - North West Sydney Koalas (w)1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/04 08:00Blacktown Spartans (w) - Macarthur Rams (w)2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18/04 08:00Illawarra Stingrays (w) - Northern Tigers (w)3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 4:1, 5:10, 1:7, 4:3, 1:0, 3:1)
18/04 08:00Manly United (w) - APIA Leichhardt Tigers (w)1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0, 9:6, 3:3, 6:3, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales 3

18/04 08:00Gladesville Ryde Magic - Bankstown United1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaVictoria, State League 1

18/04 08:00Whittlesea United - Essendon Royals Sc1:2 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League, Reserve

18/04 08:00Mount Gravatt Hawks Reserve - Toowong Reserve1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18/04 08:00St George Willawong Reserve - Centenary Stormers Reserve7:3 (5:1, 2:2)
18/04 08:00Brisbane Knights Reserve - Bayside United Reserve0:5 (0:3, 0:2)

SoccerAustraliaU23, Premier League, Women

18/04 08:00Balcatta FC U23 (w) - Curtin University FC U23 (w)1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/04 08:00Perth SC U23 (w) - Northern Redbacks SC U23 (w)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/04 08:00Fremantle City FC U23 (w) - Subiaco AFC U23 (w)5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18/04 08:00Hyundai NTC U23 (w) - Murdoch University Melville FC U23 (w)2:2 (1:2, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaWest Australia, Reserve League

18/04 08:00Leeming Strikers SC Reserve - Joondalup United Reserve5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
18/04 08:00Wembley Downs SC Reserve - Kwinana United Reserve3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Victoria 3

18/04 08:00Melbourne Victory Youth - Whittlesea Ranges FC1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 4

18/04 08:00Chuncheon - Seoul Jungnang Chorus FC0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18/04 08:00Goyang Citizen - Seoul United FC1:3 (0:1, 1:2)

SoccerHong KongDivision 1

18/04 08:30Sham Shui PO SA - Shatin SA2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18/04 10:30South China - Hoi King2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:2, 6:6, 6:1, 0:5, 1:1, 2:1)
18/04 10:30North District - Eastern District0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 10:30Central & Western - Citizen AA1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2, 6:2, 4:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:1)
18/04 10:30Yuen Long District SA - Biu Chun Rangers3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
18/04 10:30Wong Tai Sin - Hong Kong FC0:6 (0:4, 0:2, 3:1, 5:4, 3:2, 2:2, 1:1, 2:0)

SoccerHong KongDivision 3

18/04 08:30King Mountain - Islands3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18/04 08:30New Fair Kuitan - Tsuen Wan1:4 (1:4, 0:0)
18/04 08:30Lansbury - Wing Go0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18/04 08:30Sun Hei SC - Kwok Keung1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Premier League

18/04 09:00Surfers Paradise - Robina City11:0 (7:0, 4:0)

SoccerAustraliaA-League

18/04 09:05Sydney FC - Adelaide United FC2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:2, 2:13, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 2:1, 1:7, 1:6, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18/04 11:10Macarthur FC - Newcastle Jets2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:2, 5:1, 0:0, 0:1, 2:2, 2:2, 3:1, 2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
18/04 13:15Perth Glory FC - Wellington Phoenix FC1:3 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2, 5:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:3, 4:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:2)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland, Women

18/04 09:15Sunshine Coast Fire (w) - Moreton Bay United (w)5:3 (2:1, 3:2)

SoccerAustraliaQueensland Premier League

18/04 09:15Sunshine Coast Fire - Brisbane Wolves FC5:1 (4:1, 1:0)
18/04 10:15Western Pride - Mitchelton FC3:2 (2:1, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaU20, NSW Premier League

18/04 09:30Sydney U20 - APIA Leichhardt Tigers U203:0 (0:0, 3:0)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League

18/04 10:00Brisbane Knights - Bayside United FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/04 10:00Mount Gravatt Hawks - Toowong1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
18/04 10:00St George Willawong - Centenary Stormers4:1 (2:0, 2:1)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League, Women

18/04 10:00Broadbeach United (w) - AC Carina (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 9:2, 8:1, 1:1)
18/04 11:00The Lakes (w) - Grange Thistle (w)0:10 (0:9, 0:1, 0:6, 0:5, 0:1)

SoccerHong KongPremier League

18/04 10:00Hong Kong Rangers - Southern District FC1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 16:5, 2:5, 14:0, 1:0, 1:1)
18/04 12:30Hong Kong Pegasus - Resources Capital FC3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:3, 6:10, 4:5, 2:5, 2:3)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Western Australia, Women

18/04 10:00Balcatta (w) - Curtin University SC (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18/04 10:00Perth SC (w) - Northern Redbacks SC (w)2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
18/04 10:00FFSA NTC (w) - Murdoch University Melville (w)1:5 (0:2, 1:3)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Capital League 1

18/04 10:00New Farm United SC - Pine Hills1:7 (0:3, 1:4)
18/04 11:00Logan Metro - AC Carina3:2 (1:0, 2:2)

SoccerAustraliaWest Australia, Amateur League

18/04 10:00Wembley Downs Sc - Kwinana United3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18/04 10:00Leeming Strikers - Joondalup United1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 2, Women

18/04 10:00ASU Poli Timisoara (w) - FC Magura 2012 Bacau (w)4:2 (3:0, 1:2)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland 2

18/04 10:15Caboolture - Virginia United6:2 (4:0, 2:2)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland

18/04 11:00Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 7:2, 1:0, 6:2)
18/04 11:15Brisbane Roar Youth - Capalaba Bulldogs6:1 (2:0, 4:1, 2:2, 3:4, 1:2, 2:2, 0:1, 2:1)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 2

18/04 11:00FC Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 6:5, 3:4, 3:1, 0:1, 2:2)

SoccerRussiaPremier League, Women

18/04 11:00Zvezda-2005 Perm (w) - Lokomotiv Moscow (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1, 0:7, 0:3, 0:4, 1:0, 2:1)
18/04 14:00CSKA Moscow (w) - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1, 11:1, 3:1, 8:0, 0:1)
18/04 15:00Krasnodar (w) - Chertanovo (w)1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:1, 5:4, 3:2, 2:2, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerChinese TaipeiPremier League

18/04 11:00Tainan City - Taipei Red Lions3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18/04 11:00Hang Yuen FC - Taichung Futuro1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/04 11:00Chao Pak Kei - National Taiwan Sport University1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/04 11:00Taipei Tatung - Taiwan Power0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 1, Women

18/04 11:00Vasas Odorhei (w) - Fortuna Becicherecu (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 11:00Universitatea Galati (w) - Cff Olimpia Cluj (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 11:00Selena SN Constanta (w) - CS Independenta Baia Mare (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerSerbiaU19, Youth League

18/04 11:00FK Cukaricki U19 - FK Brodarac U194:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18/04 11:00Rad Beograd U19 - FK Vozdovac U190:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/04 12:00FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac U19 - Partizan Belgrad U190:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerCzech RepublicDruha liga

18/04 11:15FK Viktoria Zizkov - FK Usti Nad Labem1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3, 3:14, 3:8, 0:6, 0:3)
18/04 16:00Vysehrad - 1.sk Prostejov0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2, 5:5, 3:4, 2:1, 0:2, 2:0)
18/04 18:00FC Hradec Kralove - Fotbal Trinec1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 4:3, 8:4, 2:2, 6:2, 1:2, 3:1)
18/04 18:00FC Vysocina Jihlava - Dukla Prague0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 2:0, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 2:2)
18/04 18:00MAS Taborsko - Blansko1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:4, 6:3, 5:1, 1:2, 1:1, 1:3)
18/04 18:00FC Graffin Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4, 5:4, 2:0, 3:4, 1:2, 0:2)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Capital League 3

18/04 11:15Park Ridge - Logan Village2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerSlovakiaLeague 2

18/04 11:30FK Samorin - FC Petrzalka 1898 Akademia3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1, 3:5, 6:5, 5:4, 1:1, 0:1, 1:3, 2:2)

SoccerAustriaErste Liga

18/04 11:30Austria Klagenfurt - Liebherr GAK3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:1, 1:5, 1:2, 0:3, 0:1, 2:0)
18/04 12:30SK Rapid Vienna II - SV Horn1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:3, 4:8, 1:5, 3:3, 0:1, 1:2, 0:1)

SoccerItalyPrimavera Championship

18/04 11:30Empoli U19 - Sampdoria U192:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:2, 9:5, 5:1, 4:4, 1:1, 2:1)
18/04 11:30Genoa U19 - Inter Milan U191:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3, 4:8, 1:4, 3:4, 0:1, 1:2)
18/04 13:30Cagliari U19 - AC Fiorentina U195:1 (2:1, 3:0)

SoccerRussiaPremier League

18/04 12:00FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Rubin Kazan0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 2:7, 5:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:1, 4:0, 0:1, 1:2, 1:5)
18/04 14:00Arsenal Tula - FK Tambov4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:2, 7:0, 1:0, 6:0, 1:2, 2:0)
18/04 16:30Sochi - Cska Moscow2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 5:3, 4:5, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 2:0, 3:1, 1:4, 1:1, 4:2)
18/04 19:00Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0, 5:2, 8:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:2, 3:1, 5:1, 1:0, 3:1, 2:1)

SoccerKazakhstanPremier League

18/04 12:00FK Taraz - Akzhaiyk Uralsk1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 9:2, 5:0, 4:2, 0:1)
18/04 13:00FC Astana - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:1, 7:8, 4:3, 3:5, 1:0, 1:1)
18/04 16:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Atyrau1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2, 5:8, 3:3, 2:5, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerGermany2. Bundesliga, Women

18/04 12:00Bayern Munchen II (w) - Eintracht Frankfurt II (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18/04 15:00USV Jena (w) - RB Leipzig (w)3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1, 7:7, 5:0, 2:7, 0:1)

SoccerAustriaBundesliga, Women

18/04 12:00SKV Altenmarkt (w) - Wacker Innsbruck (w)1:4 (0:2, 1:2)

SoccerHungaryNB III

18/04 12:00Budapest Honved FC II - Ferencvaros II2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18/04 12:00Tatabanja - Puskas Akademia FC II1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 12:00Zalaegerszeg TE II - Papai Perutz0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
18/04 17:00SC Sopron - BKV Elore1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18/04 18:00Wac D'Adjame - Kozarmisleny1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 18:00DVTK II - Budapesti VSC Zuglo1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerGreeceSuper League, Women

18/04 12:00OFI (w) - Agia Paraskevi (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 3:1, 1:2, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
18/04 16:00Elpides Karditsas (w) - Aris Thessaloniki (w)1:2 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerVietnamV-League 2

18/04 12:00Huda Hue - Khan Hoa1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/04 13:00Dong Tam Long An - Ba Ria Vung Tau0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 3:5, 0:3, 3:2, 0:1)

SoccerRomaniaU19, Youth League

18/04 12:00FCSB U19 - LPS Buzau U195:1 (1:0, 4:1)
18/04 12:00FC Academica Clinceni U19 - Voluntari U190:2 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerItalyPrimavera 3

18/04 12:00Bari U19 - AS Bisceglie U191:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerSpainPrimera Division, Women

18/04 12:30Sevilla (w) - Atletico Madrid (w)3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
18/04 13:00Real Madrid (w) - Real Betis (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2, 6:3, 4:2, 2:1, 0:2)

SoccerSpainTercera Division

18/04 12:30AD Torrejon CF - Trival Valderas1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 12:30FC La Union Atletico - CD Bullense4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
18/04 12:30CD Basconia - Santutxu FC0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18/04 12:30CD San Fernando - Atletico de Pinto0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18/04 12:30SD Revilla - CD Guarnizo0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18/04 12:30Almansa - CD Illescas2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:1, 2:5, 0:1, 2:4, 1:0, 3:1)
18/04 12:45AD Siete Villas - UM Escobedo3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18/04 12:45Fundacio Esportiva Grama - UE Castelldefels1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 13:00CD Varea - Logrones Promesas2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18/04 13:00Rayo Vallecano II - CD Mostoles1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 13:00CF Pozuelo Alarcon - AD Parla1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/04 13:00UE Vilassar De Mar - San Cristobal Cp3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
18/04 13:00CF La Roda - CD Tarancon1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/04 13:00C A Antoniano - CD Utrera2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18/04 13:00Santa Ana - Mostoles CF0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:4, 8:4, 4:4, 4:0, 1:1, 1:3)
18/04 13:00Ciutat De Torrent - Hercules II2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18/04 13:00Aviles Stadium - Valdesoto2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18/04 13:00Horta - CF Pobla de Mafumet1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1, 2:3, 2:2, 0:1, 2:1)
18/04 13:00Fuente de Cantos - Chinato3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0, 0:2)
18/04 13:00Cabecense - CD Gerena2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18/04 13:00UD Maracena - Deportivo Alhaurino1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18/04 13:00Manzanares CF - Azuqueca1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18/04 13:00SP Llanos Olivenza - Calamonte1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/04 13:00CA Vianes - Tedeon EF2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18/04 13:00AD Union Adarve - CD Leganes II3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18/04 13:00Silla CF - Espanol San Vicente1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 13:00Miajadas - Aceuchal2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18/04 13:00Cerdanyola Del Valles FC - Vilafranca1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/04 13:00CD Huetor Vega - Atletico Malagueno2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18/04 13:00CD Belchite 97 - Utebo FC1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18/04 13:00CD Rota - Pozoblanco1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
18/04 13:30Granollers - FC Terrassa0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2, 1:6, 1:3, 0:3, 0:2)
18/04 13:30Silva SD - CD Choco1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
18/04 14:00Lanzarote - Las Palmas III1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 6:0, 3:5, 1:1, 2:4, 1:1, 1:0, 3:0, 3:0)
18/04 14:00Arucas CF - Union Puerto Del Rosario1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18/04 17:15Deportivo la Coruna II - Rapido de Bouzas1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/04 18:00CD Benicarlo - Villajoyosa CF0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:5, 7:2, 1:2, 6:0, 1:0, 0:2, 2:3)
18/04 18:00Huracan de Balazote - Villacanas2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 5:4, 4:6, 4:3, 0:3, 2:0, 3:4)
18/04 18:00CD Praviano - Club Siero1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/04 18:00SD Oyonesa - Yague CF0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18/04 18:00Alfaro CD - Racing Rioja CF3:4 (0:3, 3:1)
18/04 18:00CD Mosconia - Condal CF2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18/04 18:00Deportiva Minera - Churra2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18/04 18:00CD Barquereno - Castro CF2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18/04 18:00CD Cristo Atletico - Gimnastica Segoviana0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18/04 18:00CD Becerril - CD Beroil Bupolsa0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 18:00UD Paiosaco - UD Atios3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18/04 18:00Atletico Bembibre - CD Mirandes B1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
18/04 18:00Flat Earth - RCD Carabanchel2:2 (2:0, 0:2, 5:5, 4:7, 4:4, 0:3, 5:5)
18/04 18:30FC Villanueva Del Pardillo - Valdefierro2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18/04 18:30UB Lebrijana - La Palma CF0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18/04 18:30UD Gijon Industrial - Urraca0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18/04 18:30Caudal Deportivo - CD Tuilla1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
18/04 18:30CD Cayon - Gimnastica Torrelavega2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18/04 18:30SD Textil Escudo - CF Vimenor0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18/04 19:00Villarreal III - CD Olimpic de Xativa0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 19:00Sant Andreu - CE Manresa0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 4:3, 4:4, 2:2, 2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 4:2)
18/04 19:00AD Llerenense - Campanario2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1, 5:6, 0:6, 0:3, 0:3, 1:1, 1:2, 4:4)
18/04 19:00Polvorin - Alondras CF2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18/04 19:00UD Alzira - Club Deportivo Eldense2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 4:2, 8:5, 5:1, 3:4, 2:0, 2:2)
18/04 19:00Puertollano - Torrijos4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
18/04 19:00Albacete Balompie II - CD Marchamalo1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18/04 19:00Trujillo - CP Valdivia1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:3, 8:0, 3:0, 5:0, 1:1, 1:2)
18/04 19:00RCP Valverdeno - Lobon0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18/04 19:00Arroyo CP - Plasencia1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2, 4:3, 1:1, 3:2, 1:0, 1:2)
18/04 19:30CD Agoncillo - CA River Ebro0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 19:30Ciudad Torredonjimeno - Antequera CF2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:3, 2:3, 1:0, 1:3, 2:2, 2:1)
18/04 20:00UE Sants - Valls0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 6:1, 3:1, 3:0)
18/04 20:00CD Torreperogil - Juventud Torremolinos2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18/04 20:15ED Moratalaz - Ad Alcorcon B1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerSpainSegunda Division B

18/04 13:00CF Algeciras - Ucam Murcia1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 6:6, 1:3, 5:3, 1:1, 1:0)
18/04 13:00CF Cadiz II - CF Cordoba2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18/04 13:00Gimnastic DE Tarragona - UD Ibiza0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:5, 4:2, 2:0, 2:2, 1:1, 3:4)
18/04 13:00UE Lleida - UD Levante II0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/04 13:00AE Prat - CF Valencia B1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2, 5:2, 2:0, 3:2, 1:0, 1:2)
18/04 13:00San Sebastian de los Reyes - CD Badajoz0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 2:1, 4:5, 2:0, 2:5, 1:0, 1:1)
18/04 13:00Atletico Baleares - Merida UD2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18/04 13:00Las Rozas Cf - Villarrubia CF1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/04 13:00UD Poblense - CP Villarrobledo4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18/04 13:00CF Getafe II - UD Socuellamos CF0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 13:00RC Celta de Vigo II - CF Burgos1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2, 5:5, 0:2, 5:3, 1:2)
18/04 13:00Guijuelo - Sporting de Gijon II1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1, 4:1, 1:0, 3:1, 2:0, 1:1)
18/04 14:00Tamaraceite - Real Murcia1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:4, 1:5, 0:2, 1:3, 1:1, 1:3)
18/04 18:00RB Linense - Sevilla FC B3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:5, 2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1, 2:4)
18/04 18:00Navalcarnero - CD Don Benito0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 6:4, 2:2, 4:2, 2:1, 0:1)
18/04 18:00Olot - Orihuela CF1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 2:2, 12:0, 4:0, 8:0, 0:1, 2:1)
18/04 18:00SD Compostela - UP Langreo1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/04 18:00UD Salamanca - CD Covadonga1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/04 18:00Pontevedra CF - CD Lealtad0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:6, 5:3, 3:1, 2:2, 2:1, 1:5)
18/04 19:00Baracaldo - Haro Deportivo2:2 (2:2, 0:0, 2:4, 3:3, 1:2, 2:1, 0:2, 2:2)
18/04 19:00Sanluqueno - Linares0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1, 6:7, 5:2, 1:5, 0:1)
18/04 19:00CD San Fernando - Real Betis II2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1, 6:4, 2:1, 4:3, 1:0, 2:1)
18/04 19:00CF Internacional de Madrid - UD Extremadura1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 19:00Zamora CF - Cultural Leonesa3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 3:4, 7:2, 3:1, 4:1, 0:1, 3:3)
18/04 19:00Recreativo Huelva - Granada CF II0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
18/04 19:00Real Union de Irun - CA River Ebro3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1, 4:3, 2:0, 2:3, 1:1)
18/04 20:00Andorra CF - CD Alcoyano0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 20:00Barcelona B FC - CF Villarreal B3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 4:6, 1:4, 1:1, 0:3, 1:1, 3:5)
18/04 20:00Deportivo La Coruna - Numancia CD2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:2, 4:3, 2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 0:2, 1:0)
18/04 20:00Real Sociedad B - CD Tudelano3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
18/04 20:30UE Cornella - Hercules1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1, 2:4, 1:0, 1:4, 0:1)
18/04 20:30Deportivo Alaves II - UD Mutilvera0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 21:00Marbella UD - Lorca Deportiva CF2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0, 1:4, 3:4, 1:2, 2:2, 1:0, 0:2, 1:2)

SoccerDenmarkDanmarksserien, Pulje 1

18/04 13:00Avedore - Ballerup Skovlunde0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 3:2, 6:7, 1:1, 5:6, 3:2)

SoccerPolandLeague 3

18/04 13:00Korona Kielce II - Avia Swidnik0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2, 5:8, 3:2, 2:6, 0:2)
18/04 17:30Wiazownica - LKS Lagow0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18/04 18:00Wisloka Debica - Cracovia Krakow II3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 3:5, 7:5, 1:3, 6:2, 1:1, 2:4)
18/04 18:00Lewart Lubartow - Orleta Radzyn Podlaski3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18/04 18:00Legionowo - Polonia Warszawa3:3 (0:1, 3:2, 1:5, 9:4, 2:3, 7:1, 0:1, 1:4)

SoccerTurkeyU19, Super League

18/04 13:00Ankaragucu U19 - Besiktas U192:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerVietnamV-League

18/04 13:00Binh Duong - Da Nang1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 8:4, 4:3, 4:1, 2:1, 1:1)
18/04 13:00Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Hanoi T&t1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:3, 3:7, 1:3, 2:4, 1:1, 1:2)
18/04 14:00Nam Dinh - TP Ho Chi Minh3:2 (1:0, 2:2)

SoccerPortugalPrimeira Liga, Women

18/04 13:00Sporting Lissabon (w) - Maritimo (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:2, 9:0, 2:0, 7:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Famalicao (w) - Condeixa (w)2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 6:2, 1:2, 5:0, 0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
18/04 18:00Gil Vicente (w) - Boavista (w)0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:3, 6:2, 2:2, 4:0, 0:1, 2:2)
18/04 18:00Benfica (w) - CA Ouriense (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/04 18:00Albergaria (w) - Torreense (w)2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
18/04 18:00Cadima (w) - Valadares Gaia (w)2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18/04 18:00GDC A Dos Francos (w) - Damaiense (w)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18/04 18:00Amora (w) - Estoril Praia (w)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18/04 20:00Sporting Braga (w) - Benfica (w)1:2 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerRussiaPFL, Group 3

18/04 13:00FK Strogino Moscow - FK Khimki Youth2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18/04 14:00Fc Znamya Noginsk - FC Vidnoe3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18/04 14:00FC Krasny - Khimik-Arsenal0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 15:00Fakel-M Voronezh - Sokol Saratov1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18/04 15:00Salut Energia Belgorod - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1, 7:3, 11:1, 4:0, 7:1, 0:1, 2:0, 4:3, 3:0)
18/04 15:00Kaluga - Avangard Kursk2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:3, 3:4, 2:2, 1:2, 1:1, 0:2)
18/04 16:00Metalurg Lypetsk - FK Kvant Obninsk5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18/04 17:00Saturn Moscow Region - FC Ryazan0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 2:9, 1:6, 1:3, 2:0, 0:2)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

18/04 13:00Bodo/Glimt - Tromso IL1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
18/04 14:00Rovaniemi Palloseura - AC Oulu1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
18/04 14:00Sarpsborg - Stabaek Fotball2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18/04 15:00Stromsgodset - Lillestrom SK2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
18/04 16:00Fredrikstad FK - Ullensaker/Kisa4:1 (0:0, 4:1)
18/04 17:00Ham-Kam - Strommen IF2:0 (2:0, 0:0)

SoccerPortugalSegunda Liga

18/04 13:15Casa Pia - Academica Coimbra0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2, 10:2, 4:1, 6:1, 1:2, 1:0)
18/04 16:00Penafiel - CD Cova Piedade2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 4:3, 5:2, 4:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:0, 1:2, 3:1)
18/04 17:00FC Porto B - Estoril Praia2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18/04 19:00Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense - Mafra0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1, 3:4, 2:3, 1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
18/04 22:30Chaves - Academico Viseu1:1 (1:1)

SoccerPolandEkstraliga, Women

18/04 13:15KKP Bydgoszcz (w) - UJ Krakow (w)1:5 (0:1, 1:4, 0:1, 4:6, 0:3, 4:3, 0:1)
18/04 15:00Gornik Leczna (w) - APLG Gdansk (w)7:0 (2:0, 5:0)

SoccerNetherlandsCup, Women

18/04 13:15PSV Eindhoven (w) - Ajax Amsterdam (w)1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerItalySerie A

18/04 13:30AC Milan - Genoa FC2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 5:4, 1:0, 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 1:2, 4:2, 0:1, 0:0)
18/04 16:00Lazio Roma - Benevento Calcio5:3 (3:1, 2:2, 2:3, 5:4, 1:0, 2:0, 4:1, 4:2, 3:0, 2:4, 0:1, 2:2)
18/04 16:00Bologna FC - Spezia Calcio4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1, 4:8, 1:0, 2:0, 4:1, 4:1, 2:3, 2:5, 1:1, 0:0)
18/04 16:00Atalanta - Juventus Turin1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 3:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:5, 1:3, 0:0, 3:2)
18/04 19:00Torino - AS Roma3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 0:1, 2:2, 11:3, 0:1, 0:1, 1:1, 2:1, 3:2, 8:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:2)
18/04 21:45SSC Napoli - Inter Milan1:1 (1:0)

SoccerPolandEkstraklasa

18/04 13:30FKS Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Lubin0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1, 15:6, 7:3, 8:3, 1:1)
18/04 16:00Wisla Plock SA - Jagiellonia Bialystok2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 2:10, 1:3, 1:7, 0:1, 2:1)
18/04 18:30KP Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Krakow0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 9:0, 2:0, 7:0, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerItalySerie C

18/04 13:30Catanzaro - Catania2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2, 2:7, 0:5, 2:2, 2:2)
18/04 13:30US Casertana 1908 - SS Juve Stabia2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 5:2, 5:9, 0:6, 5:3, 2:1, 3:1)
18/04 16:00Calcio Lecco 1912 - Olbia1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 7:2, 2:0, 5:2, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Legnago - AC Arezzo1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:4, 0:6, 0:4, 0:2, 2:2, 1:2)
18/04 16:00Gubbio - AC Mantova0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 4:4, 2:2, 2:2, 0:1, 1:2)
18/04 16:00Matelica - Fano0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:3, 7:5, 1:4, 6:1, 1:1, 2:2)
18/04 16:00AS Bari - US Palermo2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:3, 7:8, 2:6, 5:2, 2:2, 1:1)
18/04 16:00US Foggia - Paganese Calcio 1926 Srl0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 9:1, 4:1, 5:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Virtus Francavilla - AS Viterbese Calcio0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 2:2)
18/04 16:00Virtus Verona - Sambenedettese0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2, 4:9, 1:8, 3:1, 0:1, 1:1)
18/04 18:30AC Renate - Juventus U232:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1, 6:6, 4:3, 2:3, 2:0, 1:1)
18/04 18:30AS Livorno - Como Calcio1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:4, 4:8, 2:5, 2:3, 2:1, 1:3)
18/04 18:30US Grosseto - Pro Sesto2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2, 6:7, 5:3, 1:4, 1:1, 1:1)
18/04 18:30FC Modena - Padova Calcio3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1, 3:4, 4:3, 2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:4)
18/04 18:30AC Feralpisalo - Carpi FC6:1 (4:0, 2:1, 2:2, 7:2, 1:0, 6:2, 0:2, 2:0)
18/04 18:30Potenza - AC Monopoli Srl2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1, 5:4, 2:0, 3:4, 1:0, 2:1)
18/04 18:30Piacenza Calcio - UC Albinoleffe1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2, 6:1, 1:1, 5:0, 1:1, 1:1)
18/04 18:30Teramo - Bisceglie2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:3, 3:4, 1:3, 2:1, 1:1, 3:2)
18/04 21:30Giana Erminio - Pro Patria1:1 (1:0)
18/04 21:30US Alessandria - US Pergolettese1:0 (1:0)
18/04 21:30Novara - Pistoiese3:2 (3:0)
18/04 21:30Vis Pesaro - Fermana1:1 (0:0)
18/04 21:30AC Cesena - Imolese Calcio0:2 (0:0)
18/04 21:30Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese3:1 (1:0)

SoccerRomaniaLiga I

18/04 13:30Arges Pitesti - ACS MU Poli Iasi0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 3:1, 2:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
18/04 18:30CFR Cluj - FC Academica Clinceni3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:3, 3:0, 3:0, 0:0, 3:1, 0:2)
18/04 21:00FCSB - FC Botosani2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:2, 6:3, 5:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:2)

SoccerTurkeyTFF 1. Lig

18/04 13:30Eskisehirspor - Balikesirspor0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 1:0, 7:10, 0:8, 7:2, 1:0)
18/04 16:00Akhisar Bld Spor - Altinordu1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 3:4, 7:3, 2:0, 5:3, 1:0, 2:2, 1:2)
18/04 19:00Istanbulspor AS - Menemen Belediyespor4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:2, 0:4, 0:2, 0:2, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerItalySerie A, Women

18/04 13:30Sassuolo (w) - Juventus (w)0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2, 4:3, 0:3, 4:0, 1:1, 0:1)
18/04 13:30AC Milan (w) - Napoli (w)4:0 (3:0, 1:0)

SoccerPolandI liga

18/04 13:40Zaglebie Sosnowiec - GKS Belchatow1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 3:6, 3:3, 0:3, 1:0, 2:1)
18/04 13:40OKS Odra Opole - Korona Kielce1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:3, 5:7, 3:1, 2:6, 2:2, 0:1)

SoccerFranceLigue 1

18/04 14:00Paris Saint-Germain - AS Saint Etienne3:2 (0:0, 3:2, 1:1, 13:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 7:3, 6:0, 0:0, 1:1)
18/04 16:00Stade de Reims - FC Metz0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:1, 10:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:1, 5:3, 1:0, 2:1)
18/04 16:00Olympique Nimes - Racing Strasbourg1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Dijon FCO - OGC Nice2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1, 1:9, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:6, 1:0, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Stade Brest - RC Lens1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:6, 2:4, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:3, 1:2, 0:1, 0:5)
18/04 18:05FC Girondins Bordeaux - AS Monaco0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0, 4:1, 4:5, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:2, 3:4, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 4:0)
18/04 22:00FC Nantes - Olympique Lyon0:2 (0:2)

SoccerSwedenSuperettan

18/04 14:00Osters IF - Landskrona BOIS1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:1, 3:6, 1:5, 2:1, 1:0, 3:1)
18/04 16:00IFK Varnamo - GIF Sundsvall2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1, 11:1, 3:1, 8:0, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerEnglandChampionship

18/04 14:00Rotherham Utd - Birmingham City0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0, 5:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0, 2:5, 0:0, 2:0)
18/04 17:00Coventry City - Barnsley FC2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 3:3, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:1)

SoccerUkrainePremier League

18/04 14:00FС Ingulets Petrovo - Rukh Lviv0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:3, 4:8, 3:4, 1:4, 1:2, 2:1)
18/04 17:00Mariupol - Olimpik Donetsk1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2, 4:9, 1:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:6, 4:3, 0:0, 1:2)
18/04 19:30Kolos Kovalyovka - Dnipro-11:1 (1:1, 0:0, 4:1, 8:3, 0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 1:1, 5:3, 3:0, 0:0, 4:1)

SoccerDenmark2nd Division

18/04 14:00Thisted FC - Brabrand IF0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18/04 14:00Slagelse BI - Bronshoj2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:3, 6:5, 5:1, 1:4, 0:1, 0:2, 0:1)
18/04 14:00Naestved - FA 20000:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:2, 7:4, 1:3, 6:1, 2:0, 1:2)

SoccerGermany3.Liga

18/04 14:00FC Ingolstadt - SV Meppen0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 8:0, 2:0, 6:0, 1:0, 3:0)
18/04 15:00SV Waldhof Mannheim - VfB Lubeck3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:5, 5:3, 2:0, 3:3, 1:5)
18/04 16:00SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2, 8:7, 4:2, 4:5, 2:0, 1:2)

SoccerLatviaVirsliga

18/04 14:00FS Metta/LU - Rigas Futbola Skola3:3 (1:2, 2:1, 5:2, 3:2, 2:0)
18/04 17:00FK Ventspils - SK Liepajas Metalurgs0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 3:2)

SoccerSerbiaSuperliga

18/04 14:00FK Novi Pazar - FK Cukaricki1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:1, 3:5, 7:2, 4:1, 3:1, 0:1, 2:2, 1:3)
18/04 14:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Rad Beograd1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:5, 5:4, 3:0, 2:4, 1:2, 1:3)
18/04 14:00FK Metalac GM - FK Indija0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 5:4, 3:7, 3:6, 0:1, 2:1, 3:3)
18/04 20:00Spartak Subotica - Napredak0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2, 3:5, 3:5, 0:0, 2:2)
18/04 20:00FK Proleter Novi Sad - Mladost Lucani0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 6:2, 6:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:1)
18/04 20:00Radnicki Nis - Javor Ivanjica0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 8:6, 5:5, 3:1, 1:3)
18/04 20:00Fk Backa Topola - FK Vozdovac4:1 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1, 2:4, 9:0, 2:0, 7:0, 0:1, 0:2, 2:2)

SoccerGreeceFootball League

18/04 14:00PAE Chania - Apollon Larissas2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
18/04 14:30Rhodos - Egaleo Athen1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 14:45Karaiskakis - Doxa Dramas1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0, 6:2, 3:1, 3:1, 1:0)
18/04 14:45Panachaiki 2005 - Ergotelis FC1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:3, 9:4, 5:0, 4:4, 1:1, 2:2)
18/04 15:00AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 - Panserraikos0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/04 15:00Almopos - Apollon Pontou Kalamaria4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 4:4, 2:4, 0:2, 2:2, 3:0, 1:4)
18/04 15:00Pierikos - Triglia Rafina2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18/04 15:00Elpis Skoutareos - Thesprotos Igoumenitsa3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18/04 15:00AO Kavala - AE Pontion Kozanis5:1 (4:0, 1:1)
18/04 15:00Asteras Vlachioti - Kallithea FC1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerTANZANIAPremier League

18/04 14:00Polisi Tanzania - Tanzania Prisons1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:3, 2:2, 0:1, 2:1, 0:3)
18/04 16:00Dodoma Jiji - Namungo0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:3, 6:6, 4:3, 2:3, 0:1, 0:2)
18/04 16:00Mwadui - Simba SC0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1, 2:9, 1:4, 1:5, 1:1)

SoccerBelarusPremier League

18/04 14:00FC Dinamo Minsk - FC Gomel1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 3:4, 7:2, 6:1, 1:1, 0:1, 3:3)
18/04 16:00Rukh Brest - Smorgon5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1, 5:1, 4:0, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerBelarus1st League

18/04 14:00Belshina Bobruisk - Volna Pinsk0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3, 3:4, 2:2, 1:2, 1:1, 0:2)
18/04 16:00FC NFK Krumkachy - FC Lokomotiv Gomel1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 4:4, 4:5, 2:2, 2:3, 0:1, 2:1, 2:3)
18/04 18:00Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - Shakhter Petrikov2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:3, 6:10, 3:3, 3:7, 0:3, 2:0)

SoccerNorth MacedoniaPrva Liga

18/04 14:00Belasica Strumica - Shkendija 79 Tetovo0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 2:2, 2:5, 1:4, 1:1, 0:1, 2:1)
18/04 14:00FK Borec - FK Shkupi Skopje0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3, 2:3, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 1:3)
18/04 14:00Akademija Pandev - FK Vardar Skopje3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 1:3, 6:5, 0:1, 6:4, 0:2, 1:1)
18/04 14:00FC Struga Trim Lum - FK Pelister Bitola3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 4:3, 3:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:1, 3:2)
18/04 14:00FK Rabotnicki Skopje - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov2:2 (2:2, 0:0, 1:0, 5:2, 4:3, 2:2, 2:1, 1:0, 2:1, 3:1)

SoccerEnglandU23, Professional Development League

18/04 14:00Crewe Alexandra U23 - Watford U231:5 (1:1, 0:4)

SoccerPolandLeague 2

18/04 14:00Slask Wroclaw II - Stal Rzeszow3:4 (1:1, 2:3)
18/04 18:50KKS Kalisz - MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:4, 6:3, 0:2, 6:1, 1:1, 2:3)

SoccerMacauDivision 1

18/04 14:00Tak Chun Ka I - Chao Pak Kei2:7 (2:5, 0:2)

SoccerAlbania1st division

18/04 14:00KS Pogradeci - KS Besa Kavaje1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1, 1:5, 8:5, 2:5, 6:0, 0:1, 1:2, 0:3)

SoccerScotlandFA Cup

18/04 14:15Stranraer FC - Hibernian FC0:4 (0:1, 0:3, 3:2, 6:11, 1:6, 5:5, 3:2)
18/04 17:00Glasgow Rangers - Celtic Glasgow2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1, 3:6, 1:3, 2:3, 0:0, 3:1)

SoccerGermany2. Bundesliga

18/04 14:30Jahn Regensburg - FC Heidenheim0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 3:2, 5:6, 0:1, 0:1, 0:2, 0:2, 1:2, 4:4, 1:2, 2:0)
18/04 14:30VfL Bochum - Hannover 964:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:1, 8:9, 0:0, 1:1, 2:1, 3:2, 6:3, 2:6, 1:1, 0:0)
18/04 14:30VfL Osnabruck - Fortuna Dusseldorf0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0, 3:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:3, 1:2, 2:4, 0:0, 2:0)

SoccerEnglandFA Cup, Women

18/04 14:30Birmingham City LFC (w) - Coventry United (w)5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
18/04 16:00Crystal Palace (w) - London Bees (w)3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
18/04 16:00Reading (w) - Tottenham (w)2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18/04 16:00Everton LFC (w) - Durham (w)2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18/04 16:00Brighton & Hove Albion (w) - Bristol Academy FC (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 16:00Lewes FC (w) - Southampton FC (w)1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18/04 16:00Leicester City (w) - Liverpool LFC (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 17:00Wolverhampton Wanderers (w) - Blackburn Rovers (w)2:5 (1:2, 1:3)

SoccerSpainPrimera Division

18/04 15:00CA Osasuna - Elche CF2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1, 4:5, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 3:2, 1:3, 1:1, 1:0)
18/04 15:00Real Sociedad - Sevilla FC1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 3:2, 7:3, 1:0, 1:2, 1:2, 1:2, 1:3, 6:0, 0:0, 3:2)
18/04 17:15Atletico Madrid - SD Eibar5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 0:1, 8:3, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 5:0, 6:3, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18/04 17:15CD Alaves - SD Huesca1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 7:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 5:2, 2:1, 0:1, 1:1)
18/04 19:30Cadiz CF - Celta de Vigo0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 4:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:6, 3:1, 0:1, 0:0)
18/04 19:30Betis Sevilla - Valencia CF2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 3:1, 6:3, 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 2:2, 3:0, 3:3, 0:0, 3:1)
18/04 22:00Levante UD - Villarreal CF1:2 (1:2)
18/04 22:00Getafe CF - Real Madrid0:0 (0:0)

SoccerCzech Republic1. Liga

18/04 15:00Fastav Zlin - 1 FK Pribram0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:1, 9:4, 3:2, 6:2, 2:1, 1:0)
18/04 15:00FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Pardubice1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 8:4, 5:3, 3:1)
18/04 17:00FC Slovan Liberec - SK Slavia Prague0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 6:3, 3:6, 3:2, 0:4, 2:1, 4:2)
18/04 19:30Sparta Prague - 1 FC Slovacko1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1, 8:4, 3:2, 5:2, 3:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsUEFA Champions League, Women

18/04 15:00Olympique Lyonnais (w) - Paris Saint Germain (w)1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 3:10, 1:6, 2:4, 2:1)

SoccerDenmarkSuper League

18/04 15:00Odense BK - SonderjyskE1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 3:2, 6:4, 2:3, 4:1, 0:1, 0:1, 3:1)
18/04 15:00AC Horsens - Lyngby BK1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 2:7, 2:5, 0:2, 2:0)
18/04 17:00FC Copenhagen - FC Nordsjalland2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 1:3, 1:0, 1:0, 2:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:3)
18/04 19:00Brondby IF - AGF Aarhus2:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0, 4:2, 7:4, 3:3, 4:1, 1:0, 0:1, 4:1)

SoccerDenmark1st Division

18/04 15:00FC Fredericia - FC Helsingor2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 3:2, 10:3, 3:1, 7:2, 1:1, 2:1)

SoccerGreeceSuper League

18/04 15:00Panathinaikos Athen - Aris Thessaloniki FC1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 7:3, 0:5, 0:2, 0:3, 1:0, 2:1, 5:2)
18/04 17:15AEK Athens FC - Asteras Tripolis3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1, 6:0, 2:0, 4:0, 1:1)
18/04 19:30FC PAOK Thessaloniki - Olympiacos Piraus2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 3:4, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 2:0, 1:4, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerSpainSegunda Division

18/04 15:00UD Logrones - Rayo Vallecano0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:2, 5:6, 3:1, 2:5, 0:2, 3:0)
18/04 15:00Albacete Balompie - CD Mirandes1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 8:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 4:2, 1:1)
18/04 19:15FC Cartagena - CD Tenerife0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 5:2, 5:4, 2:2, 3:2, 3:1, 2:1)

SoccerEstoniaMeistriliiga

18/04 15:00Tallinna FC Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond0:4 (0:4, 0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 8:2, 3:1, 5:1, 1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
18/04 19:00JK Nomme Kalju - Parnu JK Vaprus0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:3, 9:4, 4:2, 5:2, 1:0, 3:3)

SoccerSwedenDamallsvenskan

18/04 15:00Hammarby IF Dff (w) - Kopparbergs/Gothenburg (w)0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2, 2:7, 2:5, 0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
18/04 16:00Eskilstuna United Dff (w) - Kristianstads DFF (w)1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1, 8:6, 5:1, 3:5, 2:1)
18/04 18:00Linkopings FC (w) - FC Rosengard (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 3:2, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerItalySerie D

18/04 15:00Asd Carbonia Calcio - Asg Nocerina1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18/04 15:30Lanusei Calcio - ASD San Felice Gladiator0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18/04 16:00Usd Adriese 1906 - Delta Porto Tolle3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
18/04 16:00Calcio Caldiero Terme - Ambrosiana0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 16:00Montebelluna - Trento Calcio 19210:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Mestre - Union Feltre0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 16:00Manzanese - Este2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 7:5, 3:2, 4:3)
18/04 16:00Caronnese - Unione Sanremo3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1, 2:3, 1:10, 0:7, 1:3, 0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
18/04 16:00Folgore Caratese - Vado FC1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Citta di Varese - Lavagnese2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Borgosesia - Saluzzo1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
18/04 16:00Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad Evancon - GS Arconatese 19262:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18/04 16:00Us Castrovillari - Marina DI Ragusa3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18/04 16:00Citta DI Messina - Calcio Biancavilla 19903:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18/04 16:00Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Asd Cittanovese2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18/04 16:00Dattilo - Rende2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18/04 16:00ASD Paterno Calcio - Messina1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
18/04 16:00Cassino - Latte Dolce Calcio1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/04 16:00Afragolese - Real Hyria Nola0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Nuova Monterosi - SS Formia Calcio ASD0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:3, 7:3, 2:1, 5:2, 2:0, 1:3)
18/04 16:00Nuovo Campobasso Calcio - Vastese Calcio 19020:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 16:00Montegiorgio - US Tolentino2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
18/04 16:00Matese - S.N. Notaresco1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18/04 16:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Rieti2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0, 2:2, 3:5, 2:3, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1, 2:1)
18/04 16:00Castelnuovo Vomano - Cynthialbalonga3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
18/04 16:00Siena - Badesse Calcio2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Pianese - San Donato Tavarnelle3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
18/04 16:00Virtus Flaminia - Cannara1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Foligno - Sporting Trestina1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Prato - Sasso Marconi 19242:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18/04 16:00Fiorenzuola - Rimini3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
18/04 16:00Aglianese - Progresso Zola Predosa4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
18/04 16:00Forli - Ghivizzano Borgo2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
18/04 16:00Seravezza Pozzi - Correggese0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 16:00Bagnolese - Lentigione Calcio0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18/04 16:00Marignanese Cattolica - Real Forte Querceta2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
18/04 16:00Calvina - Crema 19082:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18/04 16:00ASD Calcio Brusaporto - Vis Nova Giussano1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/04 16:00Luparense Padova - Belluno1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18/04 16:00San Giorgio - Chioggia Clodiense1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
18/04 16:00Sestri Levante - Legnano0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18/04 16:00San Luca - Troina3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
18/04 16:00FC Savoia 1908 - Giugliano2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18/04 16:00Sangiovannese - Scandicci2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18/04 16:00ASD Trastevere - Montevarchi2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
18/04 16:00Corticella - Sammaurese2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
18/04 16:00Scanzorosciate Calcio - ASD Nibionnoggiono0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18/04 16:00Virtus Bergamo - ASD Cavenago Fanfulla2:3 (1:3, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18/04 16:00USD 1913 Seregno Calcio - USD Caravaggio2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18/04 16:00Real Calepina - USD Breno1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18/04 16:00USD Casatese - Sona2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
18/04 16:00AS Ostia Mare - Montespaccato3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
18/04 16:00ASD Bra - USD Castellanzese 19214:0 (4:0, 0:0, 4:1, 5:3, 1:2, 4:1, 1:0, 3:1)
18/04 16:30Virtus Bolzano - ASD Cjarlins Muzane2:4 (1:2, 1:2)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga West

18/04 15:00RW Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

SoccerGermanyBundesliga, Women

18/04 15:00Werder Bremen (w) - Bayer Leverkusen (w)2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
18/04 15:00Turbine Potsdam (w) - Duisburg (w)1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
18/04 15:00Eintracht Frankfurt (w) - SC Sand (w)4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:2, 3:3, 2:1, 1:2, 0:2)
18/04 15:00Vfl Wolfsburg (w) - SC Freiburg (w)3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:3, 19:3, 7:0, 12:3, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerSwitzerlandNLA, Women

18/04 15:00FC Basel (w) - Grasshoppers (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerLithuaniaLeague 1

18/04 15:00Suduva II - Banga Gargzdai II0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
18/04 17:00FK Panevezys II - BFA Vilnius6:3 (2:2, 4:1)

SoccerBrazilPiauiense

18/04 15:00Fluminense EC PI - 4 De Julho Esporte PI0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerCzech Republic1. Liga, Women

18/04 15:00Slovacko (w) - Slovan Liberec (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3, 5:3, 1:2, 4:1, 0:2, 1:1)

SoccerEnglandPremier League 2

18/04 15:00Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Chelsea U231:4 (1:2, 0:2)

SoccerEnglandPremier League

18/04 15:30Arsenal - Fulham1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:3, 11:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 8:0, 0:0, 0:3)
18/04 18:00Manchester United - Burnley3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:2, 8:3, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 3:1, 5:2, 1:0, 0:2)

SoccerAustriaBundesliga

18/04 15:30Wolfsberger AC - WSG Wattens2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:3, 1:4, 0:1, 1:3, 0:2, 0:1)
18/04 15:30RB Salzburg - LASK Linz2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:4, 4:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 3:2, 0:3, 0:1)
18/04 18:00SK Rapid Vienna - SK Sturm Graz0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 13:3, 8:2, 5:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerTunisiaLigue 1

18/04 15:30Sfaxien - ES Sahel1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18/04 15:30Esperance Sportive Tunis - JS Kairouanaise3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1, 3:2, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1)

SoccerTunisiaLigue 2

18/04 15:30Esperance Sportive Zarzis - SS Sfaxien2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
18/04 15:30Avenir Sportif Gabesien - ES Hammam Sousse0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerSingaporeS-league

18/04 15:30Home United FC - Balestier Khalsa FC4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1, 8:0, 6:0, 2:0, 1:1)

SoccerSwedenAllsvenskan

18/04 16:00BK Hacken - Malmo FF1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 5:3, 3:4, 2:1, 1:3, 2:2, 3:1)
18/04 16:00Degerfors IF - Kalmar FF0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:0, 5:8, 4:5, 1:3, 1:0, 3:0)
18/04 16:00Ostersunds FK - Orebro SK5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:1, 5:12, 3:4, 2:8, 2:0, 0:1)
18/04 18:30Djurgardens IF - IFK Norrkoping1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 10:3, 6:1, 4:2, 0:1)
18/04 18:30IK Sirius FK - Halmstads BK1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:0, 3:5, 2:2, 1:3, 2:0, 2:0)

SoccerTurkeySuper Lig

18/04 16:00Gaziantep - Kasimpasa2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:2, 9:6, 0:1, 0:1, 0:2, 1:2, 6:2, 3:4, 0:0, 2:2)
18/04 19:00Istanbul Basaksehir - Fenerbahce1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 3:3, 1:6, 0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:2, 1:5, 0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 1:2)

SoccerFinlandPremier Division, Women

18/04 16:00Honka (w) - Ilves (w)2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0)

SoccerSouth AfricaCup

18/04 16:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Tshakhuma0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerBosnia Premier League

18/04 16:00FK Olimpic Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 3:3, 3:4, 2:3, 1:1, 3:3)
18/04 18:00Radnik Bijeljina - FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:3, 3:6, 0:5, 3:1, 0:3)
18/04 20:00NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Velez Mostar0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:6, 8:3, 5:0, 3:3, 0:3, 3:3)

SoccerHungaryNB I, Women

18/04 16:00Astra Hungary (w) - Ferencvarosi (w)1:5 (1:1, 0:4)

SoccerUgandaPremier League

18/04 16:00Kampala Capital City - SC Villa1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerETHIOPIAPremier League

18/04 16:00Sidama Bunna - Fasil Kenema1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:2, 5:7, 2:2, 3:5, 0:1, 4:1)
18/04 19:00Ethiopia Bunna - Saint George SC0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2, 6:7, 2:4, 4:3, 2:1, 0:1)

SoccerZAMBIAPremier League

18/04 16:00Forest Rangers - Power Dynamos2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:0, 4:8, 0:1, 4:7, 3:0, 1:0)
18/04 16:00Nkwazi - Red Arrows2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerSouth AfricaFirst Division

18/04 16:00Sekhukhune - Jomo Cosmos0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 4:1, 8:2, 5:1, 3:1, 1:0, 1:0, 3:1)

SoccerCyprus2nd Division

18/04 16:00Omonoia Psevda - Akritas Chlorakas2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 3:1, 1:2, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
18/04 16:00Alki Oroklini - Thoi Lakatamias3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerKOSOVOSuper League

18/04 16:00Trepca 89 - KF Drita0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:4, 2:10, 2:3, 0:7, 1:3, 2:1)
18/04 16:00Feronikeli - Ballkani0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 4:1, 5:1, 2:1, 3:0, 1:0, 3:1)

SoccerBrazilParaense

18/04 16:00Bragantino PA - Paragominas PA4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
18/04 22:00Aguia DE Maraba PA - Remo PA1:1 (1:1)

SoccerHungaryNB I

18/04 16:15Puskas Akademia FC - MTK Hungaria FC3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2, 2:9, 1:4, 1:5, 2:0, 0:2)
18/04 18:30Budapest Honved FC - MOL Fehervar FC2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 3:1, 3:8, 2:4, 1:4, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerGermanyBundesliga

18/04 16:30Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen4:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:4, 7:4, 0:1, 1:1, 3:1, 3:1, 4:2, 3:2, 0:0, 1:4)

SoccerSlovakiaSuperliga

18/04 17:00FC Vion Zlate Moravce - MSK Zilina1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:0, 4:5, 2:1, 2:4, 2:0, 1:0)

SoccerPortugalPrimeira Liga

18/04 17:00FC Famalicao - Portimonense SC0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:5, 5:4, 4:2, 1:2, 0:1, 1:4)
18/04 19:30CD Nacional - FC Porto0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerSwitzerlandSuper League

18/04 17:00FC Basel - Servette Geneva FC5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:1, 8:2, 2:0, 6:2, 0:1, 1:1)
18/04 17:00FC Lausanne-Sports - FC Vaduz2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:3, 3:8, 2:3, 1:5, 0:1, 2:2)
18/04 17:00BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2, 8:5, 6:3, 2:2, 1:0, 0:2)

SoccerSwedenDivision 1, Norra

18/04 17:00IF Sylvia - Sollentuna FK1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:2)
18/04 17:00Assyriska FF - Karlstad BK1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18/04 17:15Pitea IF - Hammarby Talang FF2:2 (0:1, 2:1)

SoccerMalaysiaPremier League

18/04 17:00Selangor II - Kuching FA1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18/04 17:00Negeri Sembilan - Kelantan FA2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerLuxembourgNational Division

18/04 17:00Union Titus Petange - Hesperange0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 6:5, 8:3, 7:0, 1:3, 4:1, 2:4)
18/04 17:00Una Strassen - Etzella1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
18/04 17:00Progres Niedercorn - CS Fola Esch1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 3:2, 9:9, 6:1, 3:8, 1:0, 2:0, 1:2)

SoccerMontenegroSecond League

18/04 17:00FK Kom Podgorica - FK Drezga1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:4, 6:3, 4:2, 2:1, 0:1, 2:3)
18/04 17:00FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - Ofk Igalo 19293:1 (1:0, 2:1)
18/04 17:00FK Arsenal Tivat - FK Ibar Rozaje1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18/04 17:00FK Grbalj Radanovici - FK Mornar Bar1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerBrazilParanaense

18/04 17:00Parana Clube PR - Londrina PR1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 2:3, 3:2, 2:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 1:2)
18/04 22:00Coritiba PR - Toledo Colonia Work PR1:1 (1:1)

SoccerSerbiaLeague 1

18/04 17:00Dinamo Vranje - Zarkovo2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
18/04 17:00Gfk Dubocica - Zeleznicar Pancevo2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:4, 7:3, 4:1, 3:2, 2:2, 1:2)

SoccerCyprus1st Division

18/04 17:00AEL Limassol FC - Apollon Limassol FC1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:4, 2:4, 0:1, 2:3, 2:1, 2:3)

SoccerMalaysiaSuper League

18/04 17:00Petaling Jaya City FC - Penang FA1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18/04 17:00Melaka - Selangor2:3 (1:0, 1:3)

SoccerBosnia Prva Liga

18/04 17:30Gosk Gabela - Buducnost Banovici1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 9:2, 3:0, 6:2, 2:0)

SoccerHungaryNB II

18/04 18:00Pecs Mfc - Szeged FC1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0, 0:2, 2:7, 2:2, 0:5, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
18/04 18:00Kaposvari Rakoczi FC - SC Vasas Budapest1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:2, 7:4, 1:3, 6:1, 2:1, 1:1)
18/04 18:00Dorogi FC - Szolnoki Mav FC1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:2, 2:2, 1:2, 1:0, 0:2, 3:0)
18/04 18:00Soroksar - Gyirmot SE0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 6:3, 4:10, 2:7, 2:3, 1:0, 1:0, 5:3)
18/04 18:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Szombathelyi Haladas1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:1, 2:1)
18/04 18:00Nyiregyhaza FC - Bfc Siofok1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 3:2, 1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
18/04 18:00Debreceni EAC - Ajkai FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2, 3:6, 0:4, 3:2, 1:2, 1:0)
18/04 18:00Csakvar TK - Szentlorinc SE1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:3, 4:2, 0:1, 4:1, 2:1, 0:2)
18/04 18:00Budaorsi SC - Kbsc FC Kft Kazincbaricika3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
18/04 21:00FC Gyori ETO - Debreceni VSC2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 1:3, 4:13, 3:7, 1:6, 1:3)

SoccerGhanaPremier League

18/04 18:00Medeama SC - All Stars2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 2:2, 9:3, 4:3, 5:0, 0:1, 0:1, 2:2)
18/04 18:00Eleven Wonders - Liberty Professionals0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2, 6:1, 2:0, 4:1, 2:0, 0:2)
18/04 18:00Berekum Chelsea FC - Ebusua Dwarfs2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:2, 7:2, 4:1, 3:1, 0:1, 3:1)
18/04 21:00Hearts of Oak - Inter Allies FC1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1, 4:4, 2:2, 2:2, 1:1, 2:0)

SoccerRussiaPFL, Group 2

18/04 18:00FC Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow - Volga Tver1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerScotlandPremier League, Women

18/04 18:10Glasgow City Lfc (w) - Motherwell Lfc (w)8:0 (3:0, 5:0, 9:0, 6:0, 3:0)

SoccerBulgariaPremier League

18/04 18:30Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFK CSKA Sofia2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 3:3, 4:4, 2:0, 2:4, 0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
18/04 20:45Levski Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:3, 8:3, 4:1, 4:2, 0:3)

SoccerIvory CoastLigue 1

18/04 18:30Sporting Club De Gagnoa - AF Amadou Diallo1:3 
18/04 18:30Tanda - ASEC Mimosas0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18/04 21:00Racing d'Abidjan - Bouake1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerNetherlandsKNVB beker

18/04 19:00Ajax Amsterdam - Vitesse Arnheim2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:4, 5:2, 4:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:4)

SoccerBelgiumPro League

18/04 19:00SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent2:7 (0:3, 2:4, 2:1, 4:3, 3:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
18/04 19:00KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1, 3:5, 1:4, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
18/04 19:00Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Red Star Waasland1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:4, 5:3, 2:0, 3:3, 2:1, 0:3)
18/04 19:00St. Truidense VV - RSC Anderlecht0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1, 2:5, 2:1, 0:4, 1:1, 0:0)
18/04 19:00KV Oostende - Cercle Brugge KSV1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 7:5, 3:3, 4:2, 0:0, 2:2)
18/04 19:00Standard Liege - Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2, 6:9, 1:4, 5:5, 1:1, 0:1)
18/04 19:00Club Brugge - Royal Excel Mouscron4:2 (0:0, 4:2, 1:1, 8:3, 3:2, 5:1, 1:0, 0:1)

SoccerIsraelPremier League

18/04 19:00Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Haifa3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
18/04 20:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod SC1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2, 13:5, 6:3, 7:2, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerANGOLAGirabola

18/04 19:00Primeiro de Agosto - Wiliete SC2:2 (1:2, 1:0)

SoccerGibraltarPremier Division

18/04 19:30Europa Point - College 1975 FC0:6 

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Nacional

18/04 19:30Club Atletico Atlanta - Deportivo Riestra2:2 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1, 2:5, 7:2, 4:0, 3:2, 2:1, 1:3, 1:2)
18/04 21:00Atletico Rafaela - Club Almagro4:1 (0:1, 4:0, 1:5, 7:2, 4:1, 3:1, 0:1, 1:4)
18/04 21:00Estudiantes de Buenos Aires - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:3, 6:3, 4:0, 2:3, 0:1, 0:2, 1:1)
18/04 22:00Guillermo Brown - CB Ramon Santamarina0:0 (0:0)
18/04 22:30San Martin de San Juan - Ca San Telmo3:0 (3:0)

SoccerSouth AfricaPremier League

18/04 19:30Orlando Pirates FC - Maritzburg United FC2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)

SoccerIsraelPremier League, Women

18/04 20:00Hapoel Beer Sheva (w) - Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w)1:4 (0:0, 1:4, 2:1, 4:5, 2:2, 2:3, 2:1)
18/04 20:30Maccabi Emek Hefer (w) - Hapoel Raanana (w)1:5 (1:2, 0:3, 1:0, 4:2, 2:1, 2:1, 1:0)
18/04 20:45Bnot Netanya (w) - Hapoel Ramat Hasharon (w)2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1, 2:8, 1:3, 1:5, 1:1)

SoccerNicaraguaSegunda Division

18/04 20:00Sebaco - Rio Blanco5:0 (1:0, 4:0)

SoccerEl SalvadorReserve League

18/04 20:00Municipal Limeno Reserve - Isidro Metapan Reserve1:3 (1:2, 0:1)

SoccerCroatia1. HNL

18/04 20:05NK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 19611:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:3, 6:0, 3:0, 3:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerEnglandFA Cup

18/04 20:30Leicester City - Southampton1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:1)

SoccerGuatemalaLiga Nacional

18/04 20:30Antigua - CSD Municipal1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1, 5:2, 3:2, 2:0, 1:0, 2:1)
18/04 21:00Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Achuapa1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0, 6:6, 0:4, 6:2, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerInternational ClubsAFC Champions League

18/04 20:45AL Ahli Jeddah - Al-Duhail SC1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:7, 0:5, 1:2)
18/04 22:00AGMK - Istiklol Dushanbe1:2 (0:1)
18/04 23:15Al Shorta Damascus - Esteghlal Tehran0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBrazilPernambucano

18/04 21:00Vitoria das Tabocas PE - Central PE1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 4:0, 9:1, 5:1, 4:0, 2:0, 2:0)
18/04 22:00Afogados Ingazeira - Vera Cruz PE1:0 (1:0)
18/04 22:00Salgueiro PE - Retro FC1:0 (1:0)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division, Women

18/04 21:00Rosario Central (w) - River Plate (w)0:3 (0:0)
18/04 21:30El Porvenir (w) - Defensores de Belgrano (w)1:1 (0:0)

SoccerBrazilBrasiliense

18/04 21:00Capital Cf Df - Ceilandia EC DF2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
18/04 21:30Santa Maria DF - Brasiliense DF0:3 (0:2)

SoccerBrazilSul-Matogrossense

18/04 21:00Comercial MS - Tres Lagoas Sport Club0:1 (0:1)

SoccerArgentinaTorneo Federal A

18/04 21:30Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu - Central Norte Salta3:3 (1:2)
18/04 21:30Circulo Deportivo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca0:0 (0:0)
18/04 21:30Independiente Chivilcoy - Estudiantes San Luis2:1 (2:0)
18/04 21:30CA Douglas Haig - Gymnasia Y Esgrima LA Plata0:1 (0:0)
18/04 22:00Boca Unidos - Chaco For Ever0:0 (0:0)
18/04 22:00Cipolletti - CS Penarol de San Juan1:0 (1:0)
18/04 22:00Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca - Sol de Mayo1:0 (1:0)
18/04 22:00Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis - Club Bolivar0:0 (0:0)
18/04 22:30Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Crucero Del Norte1:0 (1:0)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera C, Metropolitana

18/04 21:30General Lamadrid - Real Pilar1:0 (1:0)
18/04 21:30Deportivo Espanol - Argentino de Merlo2:1 (2:1)
18/04 21:30CSD San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas CA3:4 (1:2)
18/04 21:30Atlas - Deportivo Laferrere0:1 (0:1)
18/04 21:30Club Lujan - Ituzaingo0:1 (0:0)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B

18/04 21:30Defensores Unidos - Club Atletico Fenix2:2 (0:0)
18/04 21:30Comunicaciones - Quilmes AC2:0 (1:0)

SoccerBrazilBaiano

18/04 22:00Bahia BA - AD Bahia de Feira0:0 (0:0)
18/04 22:00Fluminense de Feira BA - AD Atlanta Doce Mel1:1 (1:1)
18/04 22:00Atletico Alagoinhas - Jacuipense BA1:1 (1:1)

SoccerBrazilAlagoano

18/04 22:00Centro Esportivo Olhodaguense - ASA AL0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBrazilCatarinense

18/04 22:00EC Prospera SC - Figueirense SC0:0 (0:0)
18/04 22:00Concordia AC - Criciuma SC0:0 (0:0)
18/04 22:00Avai SC - Hercilio Luz FC1:0 (0:0)
18/04 22:00Joinville SC - Brusque SC0:0 (0:0)
18/04 22:00Metropolitano SC - Juventus SP3:1 (2:1)
18/04 22:00Marcilio Dias SC - Chapecoense SC1:1 (1:1)

SoccerBrazilSergipano

18/04 22:00Sergipe SE - Dorense SE1:1 (1:0)

SoccerBrazilParaibano

18/04 22:00Sao Paulo Crystal - Campinense PB2:0 (1:0)

SoccerBrazilPotiguar

18/04 22:00America RN - Abc RN1:0 (1:0)

SoccerParaguaySegunda Division

18/04 22:00Fulgencio Yegros - Sportivo Ameliano2:1 (2:1)

SoccerEgyptPremier League

18/04 22:30El Zamalek - Al Ahly Cairo1:2 (1:2)

BasketballArgentinaLNB

18/04 00:00Comunicaciones - Obras Sanitarias80:62 (43:26, 37:36, 22:11, 21:15, 14:20, 23:16)

BasketballVenezuelaLPB

18/04 00:15Spartans - Diablos Miranda74:78 (44:38, 30:40, 19:17, 25:21, 16:20, 14:20)
18/04 03:05Cocodrilos - Bucaneros83:67 (40:34, 43:33, 15:11, 25:23, 16:18, 27:15)
18/04 17:05Cangrejeros - Supersonicos77:84 (42:36, 35:48, 21:19, 21:17, 14:17, 21:31)
18/04 20:05Condores de Zulia - Indios DE Caracas72:87 (41:48, 31:39, 20:16, 21:32, 16:22, 15:17)

BasketballInternationalFIBA World Cup

18/04 01:00Nicaragua - Jamaica92:54 (49:21, 27:11, 22:10, 12:14, 31:19)

BasketballUruguayLUB

18/04 01:15Capitol - Defensor Sporting80:94 (40:47, 40:47, 27:30, 13:17, 23:16, 17:31)
18/04 03:30Club Atletico Olimpia - Aguada92:76 (47:32, 45:44, 27:18, 20:14, 23:27, 22:17)

BasketballUSANBA

18/04 03:10Chicago Bulls - Cleveland Cavaliers106:96 (47:49, 59:47, 29:24, 18:25, 33:21, 26:26)
18/04 03:10Washington Wizards - Detroit Pistons121:100 (61:55, 60:45, 27:27, 34:28, 32:25, 28:20)
18/04 03:40Boston Celtics - Golden State Warriors119:114 (60:66, 59:48, 24:33, 36:33, 29:23, 30:25)
18/04 04:10Milwaukee Bucks - Memphis Grizzlies115:128 (59:69, 56:59, 31:35, 28:34, 30:31, 26:28)
18/04 05:10Phoenix Suns - San Antonio Spurs85:111 (45:64, 40:47, 19:28, 26:36, 23:23, 17:24)
18/04 20:10Atlanta Hawks - Indiana Paceres129:117 (66:57, 63:60, 35:23, 31:34, 28:33, 35:27)
18/04 20:10New York Knicks - New Orleans Pelicans122:112 (57:44, 46:59, 21:25, 36:19, 22:35, 24:24, 19:9)
18/04 22:40Miami Heat - Brooklyn Nets42:35 (42:35, 32:31, 10:4)

BasketballJapanB2.League

18/04 07:00Kagawa Five Arrows - Kumamoto Vorters84:95 (41:41, 43:54, 20:21, 21:20, 19:26, 24:28)
18/04 07:30Fukushima Fire Bonds - Yamagata Wyverns88:72 (42:31, 46:41, 24:17, 18:14, 16:19, 30:22)
18/04 08:00Nishinomiya Storks - Rizing Fukuoka103:94 (50:45, 53:49, 16:23, 34:22, 29:23, 24:26)
18/04 08:00Bambitious Nara - Saga Balloners87:81 (42:44, 45:37, 24:20, 18:24, 23:15, 22:22)
18/04 08:00Ibaraki Robots - Sendai 89ERS104:86 (56:38, 48:48, 28:28, 28:10, 20:21, 28:27)
18/04 08:00Gunma Crane Thunders - Koshigaya Alphas86:78 (38:41, 48:37, 16:24, 22:17, 23:24, 25:13)
18/04 09:00Earthfriends Tokyo Z - Aomori Watts99:75 (44:27, 55:48, 24:14, 20:13, 21:19, 34:29)

BasketballAustraliaWaratah League

18/04 07:00Norths Bears - Bankstown Bruins57:35 (32:29, 17:13, 15:16, 25:6)

BasketballJapanB.League

18/04 07:05Levanga Hokkaido - Toyota Alvark Tokyo70:71 (37:39, 33:32, 16:25, 21:14, 21:14, 12:18)
18/04 07:35Shimane Susanoo Magic - Hiroshima Dragonflies72:58 (22:27, 50:31, 14:11, 8:16, 18:13, 32:18)
18/04 08:05Yokohama B-Corsairs - Hitachi Sun Rockers71:85 (40:46, 31:39, 22:28, 18:18, 10:22, 21:17)
18/04 08:05Shiga Lakestars - Nagoya Diamond Dolphins72:92 (42:44, 30:48, 31:22, 11:22, 10:22, 20:26)
18/04 08:05Akita Northern Happinets - Albirex Niigata BB91:59 (47:27, 44:32, 20:19, 27:8, 30:17, 14:15)
18/04 10:05Kawasaki Brave Thunders - Chiba Jets80:73 (38:44, 42:29, 15:14, 23:30, 20:11, 22:18)

BasketballAustraliaNBL

18/04 08:00Melbourne United - Illawarra Hawks87:76 (56:42, 31:34, 30:21, 26:21, 20:19, 11:15)
18/04 10:00Perth Wildcats - New Zealand Breakers78:83 (42:39, 36:44, 22:20, 20:19, 18:26, 18:18)

BasketballJapanB3.League

18/04 08:00Aisin AW Arrayon Anjo - Tokyo Excellence92:78 (47:45, 45:33, 24:23, 23:22, 23:14, 22:19)

BasketballChinese TaipeiSuper League

18/04 09:00Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Taiwan Beer55:98 (24:63, 31:35, 10:34, 14:29, 14:22, 17:13)
18/04 11:00Kaohsiung Jeoutai Technology - Taiwan Bank76:80 (36:39, 40:41, 10:18, 26:21, 20:19, 20:22)

BasketballChinaCBA

18/04 10:00Guangdong Southern Tigers - Beijing Ducks104:103 (50:51, 54:52, 27:26, 23:25, 22:34, 32:18)
18/04 14:35Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Shandong Heroes101:105 (57:58, 44:47, 29:24, 28:34, 22:19, 22:28)

BasketballPolandLeague 1

18/04 12:00AZS Politechnika Opolska - Gornik Walbrzych86:84 (39:39, 47:45, 24:21, 15:18, 25:23, 22:22)
18/04 19:00GKS Tychy - Sokol Lancut84:95 (47:57, 37:38, 25:30, 22:27, 14:23, 23:15)

BasketballGeorgiaA-League

18/04 12:00BC Zestafoni Tbilisi - CIU Tbilisi84:73 (54:35, 30:38, 26:11, 28:24, 20:21, 10:17)

BasketballSpainLEB Oro

18/04 13:00Palma Air Europa - Union Financiera Bto. Oviedo80:77 (28:39, 52:38, 14:25, 14:14, 22:24, 30:14)
18/04 13:00Ourense Baloncesto Sad - Casademont Girona73:71 (41:32, 32:39, 14:10, 27:22, 10:14, 22:25)
18/04 13:30Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Lucentum Alicante85:70 (41:32, 44:38, 23:15, 18:17, 20:19, 24:19)
18/04 19:00Leyma Basquet Coruna - CB Granada82:66 (42:28, 40:38, 18:19, 24:9, 20:21, 20:17)

BasketballItalyA1

18/04 13:00Basket Brescia Leonessa - Dinamo Sassari82:94 (42:53, 40:41, 16:29, 26:24, 15:21, 25:20)
18/04 18:00Trieste - Scavolini Victoria Libertas Pesaro101:88 (52:49, 49:39, 33:15, 19:34, 28:19, 21:20)
18/04 19:00Reyer Venezia Mestre - Fortitudo Bologna92:76 (46:40, 46:36, 22:15, 24:25, 23:21, 23:15)
18/04 19:30Universo Treviso - Metis Varese94:103 (52:46, 42:57, 28:25, 24:21, 25:33, 17:24)
18/04 20:30Bennet Cantu - Bipop Carire Reggio Emilia71:72 (37:33, 34:39, 19:23, 18:10, 22:18, 12:21)
18/04 21:45Enel Brindisi - Vanoli Cremona61:69 (27:47, 17:19, 10:28, 15:13, 19:9)

BasketballGreeceA1, Women

18/04 13:00Pas Giannina (w) - Olympiacos Piraeus (w)53:103 (23:44, 30:59, 9:24, 14:20, 20:28, 10:31)
18/04 13:00Eleftheria Moschatou (w) - Esperides Kallitheas (w)69:77 (41:39, 28:38, 23:22, 18:17, 15:17, 13:21)
18/04 13:00Panathinaikos BC (w) - EFAO Zografou (w)88:61 (56:33, 32:28, 24:15, 32:18, 10:16, 22:12)

BasketballUkraineSuper League

18/04 13:00Kharkivski Sokoly - BC Kyiv-Basket72:75 (39:42, 33:33, 18:22, 21:20, 17:15, 16:18)
18/04 14:00BC Zaporizhya - Prometey Kamianske74:63 (40:34, 34:29, 25:9, 15:25, 15:11, 19:18)
18/04 16:00Dynamo Bipa Odessa - BC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk59:93 (26:50, 33:43, 16:28, 10:22, 23:23, 10:20)
18/04 16:00BK Cherkaski Mavpy - BK Budivelnik83:99 (34:56, 49:43, 24:27, 10:29, 31:25, 18:18)
18/04 17:00BC Nikolaev - Khimik Yuzhny74:77 (34:37, 40:40, 22:10, 12:27, 16:21, 24:19)

BasketballUkraineFirst League

18/04 13:00BC Khmelnitskiy - BC Zolotoy Vek73:93 (34:53, 20:32, 14:21, 19:22, 20:18)

BasketballSpainACB

18/04 13:15Asefa Estudiantes - Real Betis82:96 (35:40, 47:56, 11:18, 24:22, 15:21, 32:35)
18/04 18:00CD Saski Baskonia - San Pablo Burgos83:94 (46:42, 37:52, 25:18, 21:24, 12:32, 25:20)
18/04 18:00Xacobeo Blu Sens - Gran Canaria 201489:88 (38:42, 51:46, 18:18, 20:24, 32:19, 19:27)
18/04 19:30Real Madrid BC - Fiatc Mutua Joventut101:92 (44:47, 57:45, 18:24, 26:23, 21:25, 36:20)
18/04 21:00CAI Zaragoza - Gipuzkoa Basket99:71 (47:29, 52:42, 24:14, 23:15, 31:17, 21:25)
18/04 22:00CB Canarias - Unicaja Malaga62:43 (39:29, 24:14, 15:15, 20:14, 3:0)

BasketballFranceLFB, Women

18/04 13:30Flammes Carolo Basket (w) - Lattes Montpellier (w)79:82 (45:39, 34:43, 28:18, 17:21, 12:24, 22:19)

BasketballPortugalLPB, Women

18/04 13:30Vitoria Guimaraes SC (w) - Uniao Sportiva (w)79:62 (33:34, 46:28, 17:9, 16:25, 21:12, 25:16)
18/04 14:30Quinta dos Lombos (w) - Benfica (w)43:63 (17:41, 26:22, 11:26, 6:15, 14:12, 12:10)

BasketballTurkeyTBL

18/04 14:00Sigortam.net ITU - Bakirkoy Istanbul Basket85:81 (50:37, 35:44, 22:20, 28:17, 15:22, 20:22)
18/04 15:45Konyaspor - Kocaeli University83:65 (37:37, 46:28, 18:19, 19:18, 18:11, 28:17)
18/04 17:30Yeni Mamak Spor - Anadolu Basket Ankara94:83 (47:42, 47:41, 27:18, 20:24, 24:21, 23:20)

BasketballTurkeyTKBL, Women

18/04 14:00Ceyhan Bld (w) - Yalova Vip (w)74:105 (42:49, 32:56, 20:18, 22:31, 21:31, 11:25)

BasketballNetherlandsEredivisie

18/04 15:00Landstede Basketbal Zwolle - Feyenoord Rotterdam87:77 (39:42, 48:35, 19:22, 20:20, 19:17, 29:18)

BasketballTunisiaNationale A

18/04 15:00JS Menzah - Ansar78:67 (26:32, 52:35, 8:15, 18:17, 23:21, 29:14)
18/04 15:00ES Sahel - AS Hammamet78:63 (40:24, 38:39, 21:18, 19:6, 21:23, 17:16)
18/04 17:00Club Africain - ES Goulette79:64 

BasketballInternationalEuroleague, Women

18/04 15:00Sopron Basket (w) - Fenerbahce (w)58:64 (31:36, 27:28, 9:22, 22:14, 15:11, 12:17)
18/04 19:00CB Avenida Salamanca (w) - UMMC Ekaterinburg (w)68:78 (30:39, 38:39, 21:16, 9:23, 23:20, 15:19)

BasketballNorth MacedoniaPrva Liga, Women

18/04 15:00Kriva Palanka (w) - Struga (w)55:92 (39:43, 16:49, 21:23, 18:20, 6:21, 10:28)

BasketballTurkeySuper League

18/04 15:15Tofas SK Bursa - Darussafaka SK101:89 (50:48, 51:41, 27:20, 23:28, 31:13, 20:28)
18/04 17:15Socar Petkim SK - Turk Telekom BK65:71 (29:35, 36:36, 17:21, 12:14, 22:22, 14:14)

BasketballEnglandWBBL, Women

18/04 15:30Newcastle Eagles (w) - Durham Palatinates (w)66:61 (35:32, 14:22, 21:10, 23:11, 8:18)
18/04 17:30Essex Rebels (w) - Sevenoaks Suns (w)71:87 (38:49, 33:38, 20:16, 18:33, 20:19, 13:19)

BasketballLithuaniaLKL

18/04 16:00Prienu Skycop - BC Siauliai90:89 (46:41, 44:48, 30:18, 16:23, 23:27, 21:21)
18/04 17:20Neptunas Klaipeda - BC Zalgiris Kaunas72:88 (31:38, 41:50, 16:17, 15:21, 20:26, 21:24)
18/04 18:15BC Lietkabelis Panevezys - Pieno Zvaigzdes Pasvalys98:90 (46:50, 52:40, 27:26, 19:24, 21:19, 31:21)

BasketballEnglandBBL

18/04 16:00Surrey Scorchers - Manchester Giants77:73 (26:33, 51:40, 15:16, 11:17, 27:23, 24:17)
18/04 16:30London Lions - Bristol Flyers85:74 (40:39, 45:35, 16:19, 24:20, 26:16, 19:19)
18/04 17:00Glasgow Rocks - Newcastle83:85 (47:44, 36:41, 15:28, 32:16, 15:21, 21:20)
18/04 17:00Sheffield Sharks - Worcester Wolves91:88 (31:34, 38:35, 20:20, 11:14, 12:14, 26:21)
18/04 19:00Cheshire Phoenix - Plymouth Raiders69:86 (31:46, 38:40, 14:18, 17:28, 18:20, 20:20)

BasketballItalySerie B

18/04 16:00Piadena - Virtus Ragusa64:67 (31:34, 33:33, 21:14, 10:20, 15:24, 18:9)
18/04 17:00Bakery Piacenza - Moncada Agrigento73:63 (40:33, 33:30, 21:11, 19:22, 16:14, 17:16)
18/04 17:00Elachem Vigevano 1955 - Cestistica Torrenovese76:46 (40:21, 36:25, 16:12, 24:9, 20:10, 16:15)
18/04 19:00Amadori Tigers Cesena - ASD Pino Dragons Basket Firenze55:60 (27:28, 28:32, 13:15, 14:13, 12:13, 16:19)
18/04 19:00Aget Imola - Blukart San Miniato70:64 (34:26, 36:38, 17:13, 17:13, 23:19, 13:19)
18/04 19:00Nuova Olginate - Bologna 201699:94 (47:40, 32:39, 24:22, 23:18, 15:22, 17:17)
18/04 19:00Omnia Pavia - Sangiorgese BK Legnano81:69 (47:34, 34:35, 21:17, 26:17, 15:19, 19:16)
18/04 19:00Olimpo Alba - Sinermatic Ozzano80:78 
18/04 19:00Rinascita Rimini - Basket Livorno78:79 (39:29, 39:50, 26:14, 13:15, 18:23, 21:27)
18/04 19:00Virtus Arechi Salerno - CUS Jonico Taranto69:81 (35:34, 34:47, 21:16, 14:18, 14:21, 20:26)
18/04 19:00Real Sebastiani Rieti - AP Monopoli75:58 (36:33, 39:25, 17:23, 19:10, 16:7, 23:18)
18/04 19:00Formia - Pallacanestro Molfetta76:68 (40:33, 36:35, 9:18, 31:15, 16:20, 20:15)
18/04 19:00Air Avellino - Lions Basket Bisceglie64:69 (31:35, 33:34, 18:18, 13:17, 18:15, 15:19)
18/04 20:00Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 - Green Palermo79:64 (37:35, 42:29, 20:23, 17:12, 25:16, 17:13)

BasketballRomaniaNational League

18/04 16:00CSM Galati - Athletic Constanta75:69 (39:39, 36:30, 18:16, 21:23, 19:16, 17:14)
18/04 17:30CSU Mobitelco Cluj-Napoca - BC Dinamo Bucuresti79:63 (44:30, 35:33, 22:14, 22:16, 19:16, 16:17)
18/04 18:00Elba Timisoara - CSM Focsani93:68 (47:31, 46:37, 22:17, 25:14, 17:18, 29:19)
18/04 19:00CSM Targu Jiu - Voluntari80:99 (34:55, 46:44, 21:29, 13:26, 21:19, 25:25)
18/04 20:15BC Steaua Bucuresti - Csm Craiova78:85 (37:29, 33:41, 18:8, 19:21, 18:19, 15:22)

BasketballBelgiumBLB

18/04 16:00Antwerp Giants - Generali Okapi Aalstar99:90 (54:46, 45:44, 28:28, 26:18, 28:25, 17:19)
18/04 16:00Brussels Basketball - Belgacom Liege Basket72:88 (37:39, 35:49, 27:17, 10:22, 24:27, 11:22)
18/04 16:00Belgacom Spirou - Telindus BC Oostende60:76 (32:40, 28:36, 15:15, 17:25, 8:19, 20:17)

BasketballLebanonDivision A

18/04 16:00Atlas Novi Beograd - Beirut76:56 (38:29, 38:27, 23:19, 15:10, 24:9, 14:18)
18/04 19:30Hoops - Homenetmen Beirut90:55 (49:36, 41:19, 23:20, 26:16, 23:10, 18:9)

BasketballFinlandKorisliiga

18/04 16:30Salon Vilpas Vikings - Kauhajoen Karhu93:87 (46:44, 47:43, 18:17, 28:27, 18:27, 29:16)

BasketballFranceNationale 1

18/04 16:30GET Vosges - BC Orchies86:81 (48:43, 38:38, 18:20, 30:23, 14:22, 24:16)

BasketballGreeceA1

18/04 17:00PAOK BC - BC Panathinaikos68:74 (29:47, 39:27, 12:26, 17:21, 18:16, 21:11)

BasketballSwitzerlandLNA

18/04 17:00Starwings Basel - BBC Nyon78:70 (40:37, 38:33, 18:21, 22:16, 25:14, 13:19)

BasketballEstoniaNKML, Women

18/04 17:00Tartu Ulikool (w) - Tallinn University (w)79:65 (42:33, 37:32, 28:13, 14:20, 19:22, 18:10)

BasketballSwitzerlandSBL, Women

18/04 17:00Winterthur (w) - Helios (w)87:44 (48:25, 39:19, 25:12, 23:13, 18:10, 21:9)

BasketballIsraelDivision 2

18/04 17:30Maccabi Raanana - Elitzur Ironi Netanya82:77 (50:38, 32:39, 23:17, 27:21, 14:18, 18:21)

BasketballInternationalLiga ABA

18/04 18:00Cedevita Olimpija - KK Crvena Zvezda72:89 (32:44, 40:45, 23:20, 9:24, 24:19, 16:26)
18/04 18:00KK Mornar Bar - KK Buducnost Podgorica100:92 (57:55, 43:37, 20:31, 37:24, 25:18, 18:19)

BasketballItalySerie A2

18/04 18:00Mazzeo San Severo - Unieuro Forli85:70 (48:32, 37:38, 18:11, 30:21, 21:13, 16:25)
18/04 19:00AB Latina - Pistoia Basket69:77 (41:43, 28:34, 21:21, 20:22, 6:19, 22:15)
18/04 19:00Naturhouse Ferrera - Chieti 197486:68 (46:36, 40:32, 22:22, 24:14, 17:18, 23:14)

BasketballKOSOVOSuper League

18/04 18:00Peja - KB Sigal Prishtina106:77 (56:43, 50:34, 31:21, 25:22, 22:24, 28:10)

BasketballGermanyPro B

18/04 18:00VFL Bochum - College Karlsruhe83:81 (35:44, 13:17, 22:27, 21:12, 16:16)

BasketballDominican RepublicSuperior de Santiago

18/04 18:00Sameji - Pueblo Nuevo90:115 (45:52, 45:63, 14:25, 31:27, 26:32, 19:31)

BasketballCroatiaPremier League, Women

18/04 18:30KK FSV Rijeka (w) - KA Zana Lelas (w)59:67 (34:43, 25:24, 20:17, 14:26, 10:10, 15:14)

BasketballHungaryNB I, Women

18/04 19:00MTK Budapest (w) - PEAC-Pecs (w)62:80 (28:51, 34:29, 10:27, 18:24, 16:16, 18:13)

BasketballPolandPLKK, Women

18/04 19:00Arka Gdynia (w) - MKS Polkowice (w)97:69 (45:32, 52:37, 24:19, 21:13, 35:18, 17:19)

BasketballSlovenia1. SKL

18/04 19:00KK Krka Novo Mesto - KK Terme Olimia Podcetrtek103:76 (60:40, 43:36, 28:22, 32:18, 25:21, 18:15)

BasketballItalySerie A, Women

18/04 19:00Battipaglia (w) - Basket Le Mura Lucca (w)64:87 (27:45, 37:42, 13:21, 14:24, 18:28, 19:14)

BasketballItalySerie C

18/04 19:00Bocconi - Libertas Cernusco71:66 (37:40, 34:26, 17:23, 20:17, 22:14, 12:12)
18/04 19:00Virtus Lumezzane - Gilbertina Soresina96:67 (48:36, 48:31, 28:18, 20:18, 24:20, 24:11)

BasketballFrancePro A

18/04 19:15Jeunesse Laique Bourg Basket - Limoges CSP66:69 (33:37, 33:32, 17:16, 16:21, 24:14, 9:18)

BasketballIsraelPremier League

18/04 20:00Bney Herzeliya - Hapoel Tel Aviv BC89:99 (52:49, 37:50, 24:22, 28:27, 20:23, 17:27)

BasketballIranSuper League

18/04 20:00Shahrdary Gorgan - Mahmar Tehran84:72 (39:30, 45:42, 25:14, 14:16, 24:21, 21:21)

BasketballMexicoLMBPF, Women

18/04 20:00Mieleras (w) - Quetzales Sajoma (w)106:73 (45:37, 61:36, 24:17, 21:20, 33:15, 28:21)
18/04 20:00Racers Saltillo (w) - Marineras (w)65:57 (40:30, 25:27, 22:14, 18:16, 15:17, 10:10)
18/04 20:00Aztks (w) - Escaramuzas (w)61:52 (31:27, 30:25, 14:19, 17:8, 8:13, 22:12)
18/04 21:00Algodoneras (w) - Barreteros de Zacatecas (w)70:78 (29:42, 16:26, 13:16, 17:22, 24:14)
18/04 22:00Lobas Aguascalientes (w) - Mexcaltecas De Nayarit (w)56:27 (43:18, 22:5, 21:13, 13:9)

BasketballBrazilLBF, Women

18/04 20:00Vera Cruz Campinas (w) - Santo Andre (w)73:68 (34:35, 19:19, 15:16, 23:19, 16:14)

BasketballBelgiumBLB, Women

18/04 21:30Sint Katelijne Waver (w) - Belfius Namur (w)64:67 (34:39, 13:23, 21:16, 15:18, 15:10)

BasketballSaudi ArabiaSuper League

18/04 22:00Al Nasr - Al-Wahda46:46 (41:40, 18:24, 23:16, 5:6)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

18/04 00:00TOT-EVE0:1 
18/04 00:03NEW-MNU0:1 
18/04 00:06WOL-CRY3:0 
18/04 00:09FUL-BUR2:0 
18/04 00:12WHU-TOT2:0 
18/04 00:15SHU-ARS2:1 
18/04 00:18CHE-WBA0:0 
18/04 00:21LIV-AST2:1 
18/04 00:24MNU-BHA1:2 
18/04 00:27LEE-WHU2:1 
18/04 00:30WBA-BUR0:3 
18/04 00:33CHE-AST2:2 
18/04 00:36EVE-LEI2:2 
18/04 00:39MNC-CRY2:1 
18/04 00:42SHU-LEE2:0 
18/04 00:45WOL-SOU0:0 
18/04 00:48MNU-ARS0:1 
18/04 00:51NEW-BUR0:1 
18/04 00:54EVE-MNC3:3 
18/04 00:57TOT-WHU1:1 
18/04 01:00ARS-BHA0:1 
18/04 01:03LIV-MNU1:0 
18/04 01:06LEI-AST1:2 
18/04 01:09MNC-SHU1:0 
18/04 01:12CRY-WHU2:1 
18/04 01:15CHE-LIV2:1 
18/04 01:18FUL-WBA2:2 
18/04 01:21WOL-SHU0:0 
18/04 01:24ARS-MNC2:1 
18/04 01:27NEW-LIV1:2 
18/04 01:30BUR-EVE1:2 
18/04 01:33MNU-LEI0:1 
18/04 01:36SOU-BHA1:1 
18/04 01:39CRY-WOL0:0 
18/04 01:42SHU-NEW0:0 
18/04 01:45BUR-ARS2:2 
18/04 01:48TOT-BHA1:0 
18/04 01:51CRY-WHU1:1 
18/04 01:54MNU-SOU1:1 
18/04 01:57NEW-WOL1:0 
18/04 02:00BUR-BHA0:2 
18/04 02:03CHE-MNC0:3 
18/04 02:06LEI-SOU1:1 
18/04 02:09WBA-LIV1:0 
18/04 02:12NEW-EVE0:1 
18/04 02:15WOL-LEE2:2 
18/04 02:18AST-BUR2:1 
18/04 02:21BHA-MNU1:0 
18/04 02:24NEW-ARS0:1 
18/04 02:27TOT-FUL1:0 
18/04 02:30CHE-LIV4:2 
18/04 02:33SOU-MNC1:1 
18/04 02:36WOL-BUR1:0 
18/04 02:39NEW-BHA1:1 
18/04 02:42LEE-SHU0:1 
18/04 02:45WBA-MNC1:2 
18/04 02:48WHU-LIV3:3 
18/04 02:51BUR-TOT0:2 
18/04 02:54MNU-ARS2:0 
18/04 02:57EVE-CRY2:3 
18/04 03:00WOL-BHA0:2 
18/04 03:03TOT-BUR1:0 
18/04 03:06MNU-AST2:2 
18/04 03:09NEW-EVE1:3 
18/04 03:12LEI-FUL0:0 
18/04 03:15BHA-WHU2:0 
18/04 03:18CHE-SOU1:3 
18/04 03:21ARS-NEW2:2 
18/04 03:24SHU-LEI0:1 
18/04 03:27LIV-WHU3:1 
18/04 03:30WOL-MNU2:0 
18/04 03:33TOT-EVE1:1 
18/04 03:36ARS-FUL1:0 
18/04 03:39MNC-WBA2:1 
18/04 03:42SHU-CHE1:0 
18/04 03:45SOU-NEW2:3 
18/04 03:48WOL-TOT0:1 
18/04 03:51WHU-BHA0:3 
18/04 03:54LIV-LEE0:0 
18/04 03:57NEW-MNU0:1 
18/04 04:00EVE-SHU3:0 
18/04 04:03CRY-SOU0:0 
18/04 04:06TOT-AST1:2 
18/04 04:09WOL-MNC1:0 
18/04 04:12CHE-LIV1:1 
18/04 04:15CRY-EVE0:0 
18/04 04:18TOT-WHU2:2 
18/04 04:21NEW-BHA2:1 
18/04 04:24SHU-MNC1:2 
18/04 04:27FUL-CRY1:3 
18/04 04:30BUR-LEE3:1 
18/04 04:33ARS-EVE3:2 
18/04 04:36WOL-SHU0:1 
18/04 04:39LEI-NEW2:0 
18/04 04:42AST-WBA0:1 
18/04 04:45MNC-BHA2:1 
18/04 04:48MNU-SHU3:1 
18/04 04:51CHE-WOL2:0 
18/04 04:54BUR-WHU3:0 
18/04 04:57AST-LEE1:2 
18/04 05:00LIV-BHA1:0 
18/04 05:03FUL-MNC1:0 
18/04 05:06SHU-CRY1:1 
18/04 05:09ARS-BUR0:0 
18/04 05:12SOU-CHE2:1 
18/04 05:15MNU-WBA2:2 
18/04 05:18LEI-CRY3:1 
18/04 05:21NEW-EVE4:1 
18/04 05:24BUR-WOL1:2 
18/04 05:27CHE-ARS1:3 
18/04 05:30MNC-LIV0:1 
18/04 05:33LEI-EVE0:0 
18/04 05:36CRY-MNU1:3 
18/04 05:39NEW-CHE1:2 
18/04 05:42BHA-LIV3:0 
18/04 05:45WBA-TOT1:3 
18/04 05:48SOU-SHU1:3 
18/04 05:51ARS-FUL1:2 
18/04 05:54CRY-BHA3:0 
18/04 05:57WBA-NEW2:2 
18/04 06:00WHU-MNC1:2 
18/04 06:03WOL-LEE2:2 
18/04 06:06AST-CHE1:1 
18/04 06:09TOT-BUR0:2 
18/04 06:12WHU-FUL2:2 
18/04 06:15LEI-SHU1:1 
18/04 06:18MNU-WOL1:3 
18/04 06:21AST-NEW1:1 
18/04 06:24BUR-EVE0:1 
18/04 06:27LEI-WHU3:1 
18/04 06:30MNU-WBA1:0 
18/04 06:33ARS-CRY2:1 
18/04 06:36BHA-SOU0:1 
18/04 06:39LEI-EVE0:1 
18/04 06:42WBA-AST0:0 
18/04 06:45NEW-LIV1:1 
18/04 06:48LEE-BHA1:1 
18/04 06:51ARS-MNU0:0 
18/04 06:54MNC-WHU1:0 
18/04 06:57NEW-WBA3:1 
18/04 07:00EVE-CRY2:1 
18/04 07:03LIV-MNU1:0 
18/04 07:06CHE-TOT0:2 
18/04 07:09WHU-LEE4:1 
18/04 07:12CRY-ARS3:1 
18/04 07:15BUR-AST2:2 
18/04 07:18EVE-NEW0:3 
18/04 07:21LIV-BHA0:0 
18/04 07:24LEI-WHU2:2 
18/04 07:27WOL-TOT1:1 
18/04 07:30BUR-SHU3:3 
18/04 07:33LEE-MNU0:0 
18/04 07:36FUL-LIV0:2 
18/04 07:39CRY-LEI1:0 
18/04 07:42WBA-ARS1:3 
18/04 07:45EVE-CHE2:1 
18/04 07:48MNU-BUR1:2 
18/04 07:51LIV-AST2:1 
18/04 07:54LEI-ARS1:0 
18/04 07:57MNC-CHE1:0 
18/04 08:00SHU-MNU0:1 
18/04 08:03AST-TOT1:2 
18/04 08:06WBA-LIV3:3 
18/04 08:09LEE-NEW1:1 
18/04 08:12EVE-FUL2:0 
18/04 08:15WHU-SHU0:1 
18/04 08:18MNU-CRY1:0 
18/04 08:21AST-TOT2:1 
18/04 08:24LEI-WBA1:2 
18/04 08:27NEW-ARS1:0 
18/04 08:30MNU-MNC1:2 
18/04 08:33CHE-CRY2:1 
18/04 08:36LEI-EVE2:1 
18/04 08:39LIV-LEE3:1 
18/04 08:42AST-TOT1:0 
18/04 08:45SHU-MNU0:2 
18/04 08:48LEI-CRY4:2 
18/04 08:51CHE-LEE1:1 
18/04 08:54MNC-TOT1:0 
18/04 08:57LIV-BHA0:1 
18/04 10:00ARS-SOU4:2 
18/04 10:03BUR-LEE4:1 
18/04 10:06WBA-CRY1:0 
18/04 10:09LIV-FUL0:0 
18/04 10:12ARS-WHU3:1 
18/04 10:15MNU-BUR2:2 
18/04 10:18EVE-LEI0:2 
18/04 10:21SOU-BHA1:1 
18/04 10:24ARS-WOL2:2 
18/04 10:27MNC-BUR0:1 
18/04 10:30MNU-LEE0:0 
18/04 10:33AST-LEI1:3 
18/04 10:36EVE-WOL2:3 
18/04 10:39SOU-CRY2:3 
18/04 10:42CHE-MNC2:2 
18/04 10:45ARS-WHU1:0 
18/04 10:48LIV-WBA3:2 
18/04 10:51CRY-WOL4:1 
18/04 10:54EVE-MNU1:2 
18/04 10:57SHU-LEI0:1 
18/04 11:00TOT-BUR1:1 
18/04 11:03LIV-CRY0:0 
18/04 11:06LEE-MNC1:0 
18/04 11:09ARS-MNU0:1 
18/04 11:12BUR-CHE1:0 
18/04 11:15SOU-WHU0:2 
18/04 11:18BHA-WBA1:2 
18/04 11:21LEE-AST1:1 
18/04 11:24TOT-ARS0:1 
18/04 11:27MNU-EVE1:2 
18/04 11:30FUL-SOU1:4 
18/04 11:33WOL-CHE2:1 
18/04 11:36WBA-SHU0:1 
18/04 11:39NEW-TOT2:1 
18/04 11:42WHU-EVE3:0 
18/04 11:45LEE-ARS1:0 
18/04 11:48SOU-WOL1:2 
18/04 11:51TOT-CRY1:0 
18/04 11:54LEI-FUL0:0 
18/04 11:57MNC-BHA1:0 
18/04 12:00MNU-BUR1:1 
18/04 12:03WHU-CRY1:3 
18/04 12:06SOU-CHE4:0 
18/04 12:09TOT-EVE1:1 
18/04 12:12LEE-SHU0:1 
18/04 12:15MNC-WBA1:1 
18/04 12:18WOL-LIV2:0 
18/04 12:21BUR-WHU1:2 
18/04 12:24SHU-EVE4:1 
18/04 12:27MNU-CHE1:1 
18/04 12:30MNC-LEE4:2 
18/04 12:33TOT-ARS2:2 
18/04 12:36WOL-NEW2:1 
18/04 12:39AST-LIV1:5 
18/04 12:42LEI-SOU2:0 
18/04 12:45CHE-SHU1:1 
18/04 12:48LEE-ARS1:1 
18/04 12:51FUL-MNC1:4 
18/04 12:54WHU-LEI3:2 
18/04 12:57WOL-CHE1:0 
18/04 13:00EVE-SHU1:3 
18/04 13:03LIV-LEE1:0 
18/04 13:06SOU-TOT1:2 
18/04 13:09WBA-MNU0:0 
18/04 13:12AST-CHE1:1 
18/04 13:15NEW-LEI2:2 
18/04 13:18MNC-WHU5:1 
18/04 13:21WOL-ARS1:2 
18/04 13:24FUL-BUR1:2 
18/04 13:27CRY-LEE0:1 
18/04 13:30LIV-WHU0:0 
18/04 13:33SHU-ARS0:0 
18/04 13:36NEW-LEI1:0 
18/04 13:39WBA-BHA0:0 
18/04 13:42AST-EVE0:3 
18/04 13:45WHU-FUL1:0 
18/04 13:48NEW-CRY1:2 
18/04 13:51LEE-LEI3:2 
18/04 13:54SOU-MNU4:1 
18/04 13:57WOL-LIV1:1 
18/04 14:00ARS-BUR2:1 
18/04 14:03CHE-LEI0:2 
18/04 14:06TOT-CRY1:1 
18/04 14:09MNC-FUL2:0 
18/04 14:12EVE-BUR4:0 
18/04 14:15SOU-BHA1:1 
18/04 14:18NEW-AST2:2 
18/04 14:21LIV-CHE4:0 
18/04 14:24TOT-CRY1:1 
18/04 14:27FUL-SHU1:3 
18/04 14:30EVE-MNU3:0 
18/04 14:33LEI-MNC1:2 
18/04 14:36WOL-WHU1:0 
18/04 14:39TOT-BUR1:2 
18/04 14:42AST-MNU0:1 
18/04 14:45SOU-FUL2:0 
18/04 14:48EVE-WBA4:1 
18/04 14:51LEE-MNC1:3 
18/04 14:54BUR-AST1:0 
18/04 14:57WHU-WOL1:2 
18/04 15:00CHE-LEI2:1 
18/04 15:03SHU-FUL1:0 
18/04 15:06BHA-MNU2:1 
18/04 15:09EVE-LEE1:2 
18/04 15:12WBA-CRY2:2 
18/04 15:15SOU-BUR2:0 
18/04 15:18NEW-SHU2:3 
18/04 15:21ARS-CHE2:2 
18/04 15:24AST-EVE0:1 
18/04 15:27MNC-BHA4:0 
18/04 15:30BUR-CRY1:2 
18/04 15:33NEW-CHE0:1 
18/04 15:36WBA-MNU0:0 
18/04 15:39WOL-AST1:2 
18/04 15:42LIV-SHU2:0 
18/04 15:45TOT-BUR4:1 
18/04 15:48WHU-CHE3:2 
18/04 15:51SOU-EVE0:1 
18/04 15:54LIV-SHU0:1 
18/04 15:57TOT-MNC1:1 
18/04 16:00BUR-LEE2:2 
18/04 16:03FUL-ARS2:0 
18/04 16:06NEW-AST2:0 
18/04 16:09MNC-CHE2:0 
18/04 16:12TOT-EVE3:1 
18/04 16:15LEI-WHU4:2 
18/04 16:18SOU-SHU1:2 
18/04 16:21WOL-AST1:1 
18/04 16:24CHE-BUR3:2 
18/04 16:27BHA-MNC2:1 
18/04 16:30LEI-NEW0:1 
18/04 16:33CRY-EVE3:1 
18/04 16:36MNU-CHE1:0 
18/04 16:39BUR-WBA1:0 
18/04 16:42LIV-SOU1:1 
18/04 16:45CRY-ARS1:1 
18/04 16:48NEW-EVE2:1 
18/04 16:51LEI-AST2:2 
18/04 16:54CHE-TOT2:1 
18/04 16:57ARS-LEE3:1 
18/04 17:00FUL-BUR2:3 
18/04 17:03SHU-EVE1:1 
18/04 17:06MNC-MNU0:3 
18/04 17:09BHA-SOU2:0 
18/04 17:12CHE-LEI3:1 
18/04 17:15WHU-WBA2:3 
18/04 17:18MNC-AST0:0 
18/04 17:21CRY-ARS0:1 
18/04 17:24LEE-NEW1:3 
18/04 17:27BHA-LEI1:2 
18/04 17:30CHE-AST2:0 
18/04 17:33EVE-SOU1:0 
18/04 17:36NEW-ARS1:1 
18/04 17:39LEE-BHA1:0 
18/04 17:42LEI-WOL1:2 
18/04 17:45MNC-AST2:1 
18/04 17:48MNU-LIV1:0 
18/04 17:51WBA-FUL1:2 
18/04 17:54WHU-BHA0:1 
18/04 17:57CRY-MNC2:3 
18/04 18:00CHE-SHU1:1 
18/04 18:03LEE-MNU1:1 
18/04 18:06WOL-NEW2:3 
18/04 18:09SOU-EVE0:3 
18/04 18:12CHE-LEI3:1 
18/04 18:15SHU-BUR0:1 
18/04 18:18CRY-WBA2:1 
18/04 18:21TOT-ARS0:1 
18/04 18:24CHE-FUL3:0 
18/04 18:27LEE-SHU1:2 
18/04 18:30CRY-NEW2:1 
18/04 18:33MNU-WBA1:1 
18/04 18:36WOL-CHE1:1 
18/04 18:39LIV-LEI1:0 
18/04 18:42ARS-AST2:1 
18/04 18:45BUR-LEE2:0 
18/04 18:48MNC-WBA0:0 
18/04 18:51SHU-CHE2:2 
18/04 18:54NEW-WOL1:2 
18/04 18:57MNU-LIV1:3 
18/04 19:00LEE-MNC2:2 
18/04 19:03SOU-AST0:1 
18/04 19:06EVE-WBA1:1 
18/04 19:09SHU-FUL2:1 
18/04 19:12CHE-CRY2:1 
18/04 19:15NEW-BUR1:2 
18/04 19:18WBA-EVE1:4 
18/04 19:21SHU-MNU3:2 
18/04 19:24FUL-ARS1:2 
18/04 19:27CHE-LEI0:0 
18/04 19:30TOT-WHU2:4 
18/04 19:33LEE-BHA2:1 
18/04 19:36WOL-MNC0:0 
18/04 19:39WBA-MNU1:1 
18/04 19:42CHE-EVE0:1 
18/04 19:45LEI-TOT0:1 
18/04 19:48AST-MNC1:4 
18/04 19:51BHA-FUL4:1 
18/04 19:54CRY-LEE1:1 
18/04 19:57SOU-WBA1:1 
18/04 20:00AST-CHE1:2 
18/04 20:03EVE-BUR1:4 
18/04 20:06LIV-TOT4:1 
18/04 20:09BHA-FUL3:1 
18/04 20:12AST-CHE4:0 
18/04 20:15SHU-EVE2:2 
18/04 20:18MNU-BUR3:0 
18/04 20:21WBA-SOU0:2 
18/04 20:24FUL-LEI3:1 
18/04 20:27ARS-SHU1:1 
18/04 20:30NEW-LIV1:1 
18/04 20:33MNU-BUR3:1 
18/04 20:36WHU-TOT0:1 
18/04 20:39CRY-LEI1:1 
18/04 20:42CHE-AST1:2 
18/04 20:45LIV-FUL4:2 
18/04 20:48SHU-ARS1:0 
18/04 20:51SOU-MNC0:1 
18/04 20:54BHA-AST3:1 
18/04 20:57WBA-EVE1:1 
18/04 21:00ARS-CHE2:0 
18/04 21:03SHU-CRY3:0 
18/04 21:06AST-MNC0:1 
18/04 21:09LEI-BHA3:1 
18/04 21:12BUR-LEE3:2 
18/04 21:15WHU-ARS2:4 
18/04 21:18CRY-SHU0:0 
18/04 21:21CHE-WBA3:0 
18/04 21:24FUL-LEE0:1 
18/04 21:27MNU-NEW1:0 
18/04 21:30SHU-LEI1:2 
18/04 21:33BUR-LIV0:1 
18/04 21:36AST-CHE1:1 
18/04 21:39MNC-LEE2:1 
18/04 21:42WHU-NEW2:1 
18/04 21:45SOU-WOL0:3 
18/04 21:48WBA-LIV2:1 
18/04 21:51AST-BHA2:0 
18/04 21:54CRY-BUR1:0 
18/04 21:57CHE-ARS2:2 
18/04 22:00MNU-WHU2:2 
18/04 22:03WBA-FUL1:1 
18/04 22:06CRY-LEE3:0 
18/04 22:09LEI-EVE3:1 
18/04 22:12WOL-MNC0:3 
18/04 22:15BUR-AST3:1 
18/04 22:18TOT-MNU2:3 
18/04 22:21NEW-LIV0:0 
18/04 22:24WBA-LEI0:1 
18/04 22:27AST-LEE1:3 
18/04 22:30ARS-MNC1:2 
18/04 22:33SOU-MNU1:2 
18/04 22:36WOL-WBA3:1 
18/04 22:39SHU-EVE3:3 
18/04 22:42ARS-FUL3:1 
18/04 22:45LIV-BHA5:0 
18/04 22:48TOT-LEE2:1 
18/04 22:51WOL-WHU1:2 
18/04 22:54CRY-SOU1:0 
18/04 22:57LEI-MNU0:3 
18/04 23:00TOT-CHE0:1 
18/04 23:03BHA-EVE1:3 
18/04 23:06CRY-AST1:1 
18/04 23:09SHU-LIV1:3 
18/04 23:12TOT-BUR1:1 
18/04 23:15LEE-NEW1:0 

BaseballUSAMLB

18/04 00:10Colorado Rockies - New York Mets3:4 
18/04 01:08Kansas City Royals - Toronto Blue Jays3:2 (2:2, 0:0, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
18/04 01:10Miami Marlins - San Francisco Giants7:6 (1:0, 6:6, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:5, 0:0, 2:0)
18/04 02:05Texas Rangers - Baltimore Orioles1:6 (1:0, 0:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:3)
18/04 02:10Milwaukee Brewers - Pittsburgh Pirates7:1 (7:1, 0:0, 5:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/04 03:25Colorado Rockies - New York Mets7:2 (7:2, 0:0, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 4:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/04 03:40San Diego Padres - Los Angeles Dodgers0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18/04 04:10Seattle Mariners - Houston Astros0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/04 20:05Philadelphia Phillies - St. Louis Cardinals2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/04 20:05Washington Nationals - Arizona Diamondbacks2:5 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
18/04 20:05New York Yankees - Tampa Bay Rays2:4 (2:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
18/04 20:10Miami Marlins - San Francisco Giants0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/04 20:10Cincinnati Reds - Cleveland Indians3:6 (2:4, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
18/04 20:10Boston Red Sox - Chicago White Sox2:3 (1:3, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
18/04 21:10Milwaukee Brewers - Pittsburgh Pirates3:3 (3:3, 2:0, 0:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/04 21:10Kansas City Royals - Toronto Blue Jays0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/04 21:35Texas Rangers - Baltimore Orioles0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
18/04 22:10Colorado Rockies - New York Mets0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
18/04 23:07Oakland Athletics - Detroit Tigers0:0 (0:0)
18/04 23:10Seattle Mariners - Houston Astros0:0 (0:0)
18/04 23:10San Diego Padres - Los Angeles Dodgers0:0 (0:0)

BaseballJapanNPB

18/04 07:00Saitama Seibu Lions - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks4:4 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:2)
18/04 08:00Hanshin Tigers - Tokyo Yakult Swallows10:7 (8:0, 1:0, 0:0, 5:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1, 2:4, 0:2, 0:0)
18/04 08:00Nippon Ham Fighters - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles1:4 (1:3, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
18/04 08:00Chunichi Dragons - Hiroshima Toyo Carp2:4 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:3, 0:0)

BaseballSouth KoreaKBO

18/04 08:00KT Wiz - Kiwoom Heroes10:2 (8:1, 2:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0, 4:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
18/04 08:00SSG Landers - Kia Tigers4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:1)
18/04 08:00LG Twins - Doosan Bears1:9 (0:8, 0:0, 0:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0)
18/04 08:00Lotte Giants - Samsung Lions0:7 (0:3, 0:4, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:2, 0:0)
18/04 08:00NC Dinos - Hanwha Eagles3:11 (0:6, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:5, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:3)

BaseballChinese TaipeiCPBL

18/04 09:00Rakuten Monkeys - Chinatrust Brothers5:2 (5:0, 3:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
18/04 09:00Wei Quan Dragons - Uni Lions0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)

American FootballUSANCAA

18/04 01:00Delaware State Hornets - South Carolina State Bulldog28:31 (21:21, 7:10, 14:7, 7:14, 0:0, 7:7, 0:3)
18/04 02:30Alabama State Hornets - Alabama AM Bulldogs14:38 (14:17, 0:21, 7:7, 7:10, 0:14, 0:7)

Ice HockeyCanadaQMJHL

18/04 01:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
18/04 01:00Halifax Mooseheads - Charlottetown Islanders4:9 (1:2, 2:4, 1:3)

Ice HockeyCanadaWHL

18/04 01:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Moose Jaw Warriors4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 0:0)
18/04 03:00Portland Winter Hawks - Seattle Thunderbirds3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
18/04 04:00Red Deer Rebels - Medicine Hat Tigers2:5 (2:0, 0:2, 0:3)
18/04 04:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Lethbridge Hurricanes5:6 (1:3, 3:2, 1:0, 0:1)
18/04 05:00Saskatoon Blades - Swift Current Broncos2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18/04 05:00Prince George Cougars - Kelowna Rockets5:7 (1:2, 1:3, 3:2)

Ice HockeyUSANHL

18/04 01:08Arizona Coyotes - St. Louis Blues3:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
18/04 02:08Tampa Bay Lightning - Florida Panthers3:5 (1:3, 1:1, 1:1)
18/04 02:08Detroit Red Wings - Chicago Blackhawks0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
18/04 02:08Carolina Hurricanes - Nashville Predators3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
18/04 02:08Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton Oilers0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
18/04 03:08Dallas Stars - Columbus Blue Jackets5:1 (1:1, 4:0, 0:0)
18/04 03:08Minnesota Wild - San Jose Sharks5:2 (3:1, 2:0, 0:1)
18/04 19:08Boston Bruins - Washington Capitals6:3 (2:1, 3:2, 1:0)
18/04 22:08Buffalo Sabres - Pittsburgh Penguins2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18/04 22:08New Jersey Devils - New York Rangers0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
18/04 23:08Anaheim Ducks - Vegas Golden Knights0:1 (0:1)

Ice HockeyUSAAHL

18/04 02:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Iowa Wild3:4 (1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
18/04 02:00Rockford Icehogs - Chicago Wolves4:3 (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
18/04 02:00Syracuse Crunch - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins4:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:0)
18/04 04:00San Jose Barracuda - Texas Stars4:2 (0:0, 3:2, 1:0)
18/04 06:00Bakersfield Condors - San Diego Gulls5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1)

Ice HockeyUSAECHL

18/04 02:05Indy Fuel - Fort Wayne Komets0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)

Ice HockeyDenmarkSuperisligaen

18/04 13:00Aalborg - Rungsted Cobras2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyGermanyDEL

18/04 15:30EHC Munich - DEG Metro Stars6:1 (2:0, 1:0, 3:1)
18/04 15:30Iserlohn Roosters - ERC Ingolstadt3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0)
18/04 15:30Adler Mannheim - Krefeld Pinguine4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
18/04 15:30Wolfsburg Grizzly Adams - Straubing Tigers2:4 (0:2, 2:0, 0:2)
18/04 15:30Augsburger Panther - Eisbaren Berlin6:5 (3:0, 0:2, 2:3, 3:1)
18/04 15:30REV Bremerhaven - Nuremberg Ice Tigers4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
18/04 15:30Schwenninger Wild Wings - Kolner Haie5:3 (1:2, 4:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaKHL

18/04 18:00CSKA Moscow - HK Avangard Omsk1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)

Ice HockeyEnglandElite League

18/04 18:00Sheffield Steelers - Manchester Storm2:3 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2)

Ice HockeySwitzerlandNational League B

18/04 18:30Kloten Flyers - HC Ajoie5:2 (2:2, 2:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeyAustriaErste Bank-EHL

18/04 18:30Kac Klagenfurt - HC Bozen2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeySwedenElitserien

18/04 19:00Brynas IF - HV 713:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0)

Ice HockeyCzech RepublicExtraliga

18/04 19:00HC Ocelari Trinec - HC Liberec6:2 (3:0, 3:2, 0:0)

Ice HockeySwedenHockey Allsvenskan

18/04 19:00Timraa IK - IF Bjorkloven3:6 (1:1, 0:2, 2:3)

Ice HockeyCzech Republic1.Liga

18/04 19:00HC Vagnerplast Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeySlovakiaExtraliga

18/04 19:00Slovan Bratislava - HKM Zvolen2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionJapan Top League

18/04 06:00Munakata Sanix - Kintetsu Liners21:31 (14:17, 7:14)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionSuper Rugby

18/04 07:00Rebels - Brumbies20:26 (7:19, 13:7)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionEngland Championship

18/04 15:00Ampthill - Hartpury College43:41 (19:31, 24:10)
18/04 17:00Doncaster Knights - Saracens15:50 (3:22, 12:28)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionPro D2

18/04 16:00Valence Romans - Grenoble23:30 (10:11, 13:19)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionEnglish Premiership

18/04 17:00Bath Rugby - Leicester Tigers21:20 (7:9, 14:11)

Aussie RulesAustraliaAFL

18/04 06:10Adelaide Crows - Fremantle Dockers72:84 (35:23, 13:13, 22:10, 19:32, 18:29)
18/04 08:20Hawthorn Hawks - Melbourne Demons54:104 (33:31, 27:17, 6:14, 9:21, 12:52)
18/04 09:40Geelong Cats - North Melbourne Kangaroos77:47 (27:21, 9:19, 18:2, 27:13, 23:13)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralia NRL

18/04 07:00St George Illawarra Dragon - New Zealand Warriors14:20 (8:12, 6:8)
18/04 09:05North Queensland Cowboys - Canterbury Bulldogs30:18 (6:6, 24:12)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueEngland Championship

18/04 14:45Swinton Lions - Featherstone Rovers6:36 (0:26, 6:10)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueSuper League

18/04 17:00Hull FC - Warrington Wolves14:14 (2:2, 12:12)

TennisITFShymkent, Women, Singles

18/04 07:55Curovic, Tamara - Aney, Jessie1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 0:6, 13:18)

TennisITFShymkent, Singles

18/04 08:00Vanshelboim, Eric - Gakhov, Ivan2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Singles

18/04 10:20Soboleva, Anastasiya - Brancaccio, Nuria2:0 (6:0, 7:6, 13:6)

TennisATPRome, Singles

18/04 11:00Istomin, Denis - Spinnato, Daniele2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
18/04 11:00Trungelliti, Marco - Kotov, Pavel2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:1, 15:11)
18/04 11:00Molcan, Alex - Gabashvili, Teimuraz2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 13:7)
18/04 12:20Gigante, Matteo - Grenier, Hugo1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 3:6, 11:14)
18/04 12:55Bergs, Zizou - Lamasine, Tristan1:1 (6:3, 6:7, 2:5)
18/04 13:25Kopriva, Vit - Wu, Tung-Lin2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
18/04 16:05Kamke, Tobias - Cobolli, Flavio0:0 (3:1)
18/04 16:25Viola, Matteo - Vatutin, Alexey0:0 (0:2)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

18/04 11:30Zuger, Joanne - Kilnarova, Monika2:0 (6:1, 7:5, 13:6)
18/04 11:30Kempen, Magali - Kubareva, Anna2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:2, 15:10)
18/04 15:30Kempen, Magali - Zuger, Joanne2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:2, 15:10)

TennisITFCairo, Singles

18/04 11:30Passaro, Francesco - Dambrosi, Giacomo2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Singles

18/04 11:30Avanesyan, Elina - Shimizu, Eri2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
18/04 11:30Avanesyan, Elina - Shimizu, Seira2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)

TennisITFSaint Petersburg, Singles

18/04 11:55Danilov, Savriyan - Erel, Yanki0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)

TennisITFReus, Singles

18/04 12:00Nava, Emilio - Martineau, Matteo1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7, 16:15)

TennisWTAStuttgart, Singles

18/04 12:00Korpatsch, Tamara - Middendorf, Julia1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 0:6, 9:14)
18/04 12:00Gracheva, Varvara - Barthel, Mona1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6, 11:15)
18/04 14:05Friedsam, Anna-lena - Gorgodze, Ekaterine2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
18/04 14:10Akugue Noha, Noma - Schunk, Nastasja Mariana0:2 (0:6, 4:6, 4:12)
18/04 15:30Moratelli, Angelica - Eikeri, Ulrikke0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
18/04 15:30Voegele, Stefanie - Gerlach, Katharina2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)

TennisWTAIstanbul, Singles

18/04 12:00Tan, Harmony - Arrubarrena-Vecino, Lara0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
18/04 12:00Rakhimova, Kamilla - Bolkvadze, Mariam2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
18/04 12:00Cristian, Jaqueline Adina - Bucsa, Cristina0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
18/04 13:25Haas, Barbara - Parrizas-Diaz, Nuria1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 0:6, 7:14)
18/04 13:40Bartunkova, Nikola - Gasanova, Anastasia1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 3:6, 14:17)
18/04 13:55Mrdeza, Tereza - Burillo Escorihuela, Irene2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)

TennisITFAngers, Singles

18/04 12:00Ramiaramanana, Lofo - Brosset, Samuel0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
18/04 12:00Fallert, Fabian - Pierre, Hugo2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 1:0, 13:10)
18/04 14:00Reveniau, Simon - Fassbender, Boris2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 1:0, 11:10)
18/04 14:00Aubriot, Alexandre - Bouquet, Lucas0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
18/04 14:05Alimli, Mikail - Mpetshi Perricard, Giovanni0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
18/04 15:50Mora, Maxime - Mir Anglada, Lluc2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
18/04 16:00Gobat, Adrien - Stouff, Vincent1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 0:1, 10:10)
18/04 16:00Paliska, Bradley - Garcian, Axel0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)

TennisATPBarcelona, Singles

18/04 12:00Van De Zandschulp, Botic - Kuznetsov, Andrey0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
18/04 12:00Ivashka, Ilya - Gaio, Federico2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
18/04 13:25Fabbiano, Thomas - Nagal, Sumit0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
18/04 13:30Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov - Gojowczyk, Peter2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:5, 16:14)
18/04 15:25Zapata Miralles, Bernabe - Cachin, Pedro2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
18/04 16:00Gimeno Valero, Carlos - Griekspoor, Tallon1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 3:6, 16:19)

TennisITFAntalya, Singles

18/04 12:05Ferrari, Gianmarco - Frunza, Nicolae0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)

TennisATPSplit, Singles

18/04 12:30Bourgue, Mathias - Zuk, Kacper0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)

TennisATPMonte Carlo, Doubles

18/04 13:00Evans D / Skupski N - Mektic N / Pavic M1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 0:1, 9:11)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

18/04 13:55Alves M / Bouquier A - Ribeiro Marcondes I / Soares Klier Junior G0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
18/04 17:30Ribeiro Marcondes I / Soares Klier Junior G - Iradukunda G O / Tessa L2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)

TennisITFMeerbusch, Singles

18/04 14:30Erler, Alexander - Cazaux, Arthur2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:5, 17:13)

TennisITFCalvi, Women, Singles

18/04 15:00Savinykh, Valeria - Bandecchi, Susan2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)

TennisATPBarcelona, Doubles

18/04 15:00Mannarino A / Paire B - Daniell M / Oswald P2:1 (1:6, 7:6, 1:0, 9:12)

TennisATPMonte Carlo, Singles

18/04 15:30Tsitsipas, Stefanos - Rublev, Andrey2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)

TennisATPBelgrade, Singles

18/04 16:00Rinderknech, Arthur - Sugita, Yuichi2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
18/04 16:00Sousa, Joao - Nakashima, Brandon2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)
18/04 16:30Miladinovic, Marko - Daniel, Taro0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
18/04 18:10Medjedovic, Hamad - Elahi Galan Riveros, Daniel2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
18/04 18:20Mager, Gianluca - Bonzi, Benjamin2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:3, 17:15)
18/04 18:20Bagnis, Facundo - Donskoy, Evgeny2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
18/04 19:40Carballes Baena, Roberto - Dzumhur, Damir0:1 (7:6, 2:6, 0:0)
18/04 20:20Kovalik, Jozef - Cerundolo, Francisco0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

18/04 17:00Agamenone, Franco - Polukhin, Savva2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)

TennisATPOrlando, Singles

18/04 18:00Kudla, Denis - Brooksby, Jenson0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)

TennisATPSalinas, Singles

18/04 18:00Villanueva, Gonzalo - Corwin, Felix2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 7:5, 19:16)
18/04 18:00Wang, Tak Khunn - Poljak, David2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
18/04 18:00Smith, Roy - Mejia, Nicolas0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
18/04 19:55Brymer, Gage - Takahashi, Yusuke0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
18/04 20:55Diaz Acosta, Facundo - Rojas, Juan Diego2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 12:1)
18/04 21:00Perchicot, Mathieu - Lock, Benjamin1:1 (6:4, 0:6, 4:3)

TennisWTACharleston, Doubles

18/04 19:00Perez E / Sanders S - Baptiste H / McNally C1:2 (7:6, 4:6, 0:1, 11:13)

TennisWTACharleston, Singles

18/04 21:00Jabeur, Ons - Sharma, Astra1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 1:6, 12:15)

CricketInternationalTwenty20

18/04 09:30Malaysia - Netherlands176:191 

CricketIndiaPremier League

18/04 13:00Royal Challengers Bangalore - Kolkata Knight Riders204:166 
18/04 17:00Delhi Capitals - Kings XI Punjab198:195 

VolleyballRussia1st League, Women

18/04 10:00Primorochka II (w) - Ufimochka-UGNTU II (w)0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 18:25, 53:75)
18/04 10:00SDYUSSHOR Cherepovets (w) - UOR Kurgan (w)3:0 (25:13, 26:24, 25:19, 75:56)
18/04 12:00Belogorochka-BSTU (w) - Shuyanochka (w)0:3 (25:27, 16:25, 20:25, 61:77)

VolleyballSpainSuper League 2, Women

18/04 10:55Esplugues (w) - Cuesta Piedra Santa Cruz (w)3:1 (25:22, 20:25, 26:24, 25:19, 96:90)
18/04 13:30CV Madrid (w) - CVB Barca (w)1:3 (17:25, 11:25, 25:21, 12:25, 65:96)

VolleyballUkraineSuper League, Women

18/04 11:00Poltavchanka Poltava (w) - Bilozgar Meduniversitet Vinnytsia (w)2:3 (26:24, 25:22, 23:25, 20:25, 11:15, 105:111)

VolleyballRomaniaDivizia A1

18/04 12:00Stiinta Bucuresti - Brasov3:0 (25:13, 25:19, 25:17, 75:49)

VolleyballPortugalLiga A2

18/04 12:00Escolar Flores - Calheta2:3 (25:17, 23:25, 19:25, 25:19, 19:21, 111:107)

VolleyballPortugalLiga A2, Women

18/04 13:00Adre Praiense (w) - Santa Maria (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:14, 25:21, 75:51)
18/04 14:00Escolar do Topo (w) - Calheta (w)3:0 (25:9, 25:15, 25:16, 75:40)
18/04 14:00Santa Cruz SC (w) - AJF Bastardo (w)3:0 (25:17, 26:24, 25:16, 76:57)

VolleyballAustria2. Bundesliga

18/04 14:00Wolfurt - VC Wiener Neustadt3:0 (25:14, 25:22, 25:23, 75:59)
18/04 16:00Union VV Dobling - Supervolley Enns3:1 (24:26, 25:15, 25:14, 25:12, 99:67)

VolleyballGermany2. Bundesliga, Women

18/04 15:00Olimpia Dresden (w) - Dingolfing (w)3:0 (27:25, 25:14, 25:15, 77:54)
18/04 16:00VG Koln (w) - BBSC Berlin (w)3:2 (12:25, 25:27, 25:22, 25:13, 15:13, 102:100)
18/04 17:00VT Aurubis Hamburg (w) - SSF Fortuna Bonn (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:17, 25:16, 75:52)

VolleyballHungaryNB II, Women

18/04 15:30Kistext (w) - Salgotarjan BTC (w)1:3 (25:21, 23:25, 18:25, 18:25, 84:96)

VolleyballPolandPlusLiga

18/04 15:45ONICO Warszawa - Skra Belchatow1:3 (25:13, 21:25, 22:25, 23:25, 91:88)
18/04 18:30Jastrzebski Wegiel KS - Zaksa Kedzierzyn-Kozle3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 27:25, 25:23, 99:92)

VolleyballDenmarkVolleyLigaen

18/04 16:00VK Gentofte - BK Marienlyst3:1 (24:26, 25:19, 25:16, 25:22, 99:83)

VolleyballNetherlandsCup

18/04 16:00Lycurgus - Draisma3:1 (25:16, 20:25, 27:25, 25:21, 97:87)

VolleyballGermany2. Bundesliga

18/04 16:00FT 1844 Freiburg - Delitzsch3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:12, 75:52)
18/04 17:00VC Leipzig - Bliesen3:2 (25:19, 20:25, 25:20, 20:25, 15:12, 105:101)

VolleyballPortugalFederation Cup

18/04 16:55Sporting CP - Esmoriz GC2:3 (25:22, 23:25, 25:18, 20:25, 27:29, 120:119)

VolleyballCroatiaSuper League, Women

18/04 17:00Zadar (w) - OK Nebo (w)1:3 (30:28, 21:25, 20:25, 20:25, 91:103)

VolleyballVietnamCup

18/04 17:00Trang An Ninh Binh - Cong Binh Doan3:2 (25:16, 25:14, 22:25, 18:25, 15:13, 105:93)

VolleyballHungaryNB I

18/04 17:30Szolnoki Foiskola RKSI - Miskolc3:1 (25:15, 16:25, 25:19, 31:29, 97:88)

VolleyballItalySerie A2, Women

18/04 18:00Soverato (w) - Sigel Marsala (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:22, 75:65)
18/04 18:00Olimpia Ravenna (w) - Olbia (w)1:3 (22:25, 25:21, 25:27, 19:25, 91:98)
18/04 18:00Battistelli S.G. Marignano (w) - Mondovi (w)2:3 (19:25, 25:23, 25:19, 19:25, 11:15, 99:107)
18/04 18:00Volley Vallefoglia (w) - Roma (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:15, 75:50)
18/04 18:00Martignacco (w) - Montale (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:23, 75:69)

VolleyballFrancePro A

18/04 18:00Montpellier UC - Chaumont Volley-Ball 522:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:21, 23:25, 9:15, 104:104)

VolleyballSwedenElitserien

18/04 18:00Falkenbergs Vbk - Hylte1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:23, 24:26, 83:99)

VolleyballSpainSuper League, Women

18/04 18:00Alcobendas (w) - IBSA 7 Las Palmas (w)3:1 (25:19, 25:18, 21:25, 25:19, 96:81)

VolleyballPortugalLiga A1, Women

18/04 18:10SC Braga (w) - Boavista (w)3:2 (25:16, 25:16, 17:25, 24:26, 15:11, 106:94)

VolleyballAustriaAVL, Women

18/04 18:35UVC Graz (w) - Linz Steg (w)0:3 (7:25, 20:25, 21:25, 48:75)

VolleyballItalySerie A2

18/04 19:00Olimpia Bergamo - Atlantide Pallavolo Brescia2:3 (26:28, 25:22, 25:19, 20:25, 14:16, 110:110)
18/04 20:00Cuneo Volley - Edilesse Cavriago3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:20, 75:55)

VolleyballItalySerie A1

18/04 19:00AS Volley Lube Civitanova - SIR Safety Perugia2:3 (25:21, 21:25, 25:27, 25:23, 12:15, 108:111)
18/04 19:00Casa Modena - Pallavolo Padova3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 22:25, 25:21, 97:86)
18/04 19:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Milano0:3 (28:30, 18:25, 20:25, 66:80)
18/04 19:00Gas Sales Piacenza - Cmc Ravenna3:1 (27:29, 25:19, 25:20, 26:24, 103:92)
18/04 19:00Marmi Lanza Verona - Top Volley Cisterna3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 28:26, 32:30, 0:0, 104:104)

VolleyballSpainSuper League

18/04 20:00CV Guaguas - Unicaja Arukasur Almeria3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:20, 75:54)

VolleyballTurkeySuper League

18/04 20:30Ziraat Bankasi Ankara - Fenerbahce Istanbul3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:22, 27:25, 99:91)

VolleyballAustriaAVL

18/04 21:20SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob - UVC Graz1:2 (22:25, 24:26, 25:21, 20:22)

HandballRomaniaNational League 2

18/04 10:55Universitatea Craiova - CSM Ploiesti36:34 (19:14, 17:20)

HandballRomaniaNational League

18/04 11:00CSU Politehnica Timisoara - HC Minaur Baia Mare21:23 (11:11, 10:12)
18/04 13:00Potaissa Turda - Botosani37:34 (20:18, 17:16)
18/04 14:30Dinamo Bucuresti - CSM Bucuresti28:22 (14:8, 14:14)
18/04 15:45CSU Suceava - CSM Resita25:19 (11:12, 14:7)
18/04 17:00HC Vaslui - Stiinta Bacau29:26 (13:9, 16:17)
18/04 18:30CSM Fagaras - HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta26:36 (12:14, 14:22)
18/04 19:25CS HM Buzau - CSM Focsani 200723:28 (11:13, 12:15)

HandballCzech RepublicExtraliga

18/04 11:15HC Banik Karvina - Mesto Lovosice29:30 (14:15, 15:15)

HandballSpainAsobal Liga

18/04 13:00CD Bidasoa - BM Sinfin33:26 (15:14, 18:12)

HandballInternationalWorld Championship, Qualification, Women

18/04 14:00Italy (w) - Hungary (w)12:41 (5:17, 7:24)

HandballGermanyBundesliga

18/04 14:30SC Magdeburg - MT Melsungen31:27 (15:13, 16:14)
18/04 17:00Frisch Auf Goppingen - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen26:26 (13:13, 13:13)
18/04 17:00Balingen/Weilstetten - THW Kiel22:33 (10:17, 12:16)
18/04 17:00SG Flensburg-Handewitt - Bergischer HC29:22 (15:8, 14:14)

HandballPolandSuper League

18/04 15:00Wybrzeze Gdansk - Tarnow23:29 (8:13, 15:16)
18/04 17:00KS Nmc Powen Zabrze - Mmts Kwidzyn31:20 (18:9, 13:11)

HandballTurkeySuper League

18/04 15:00Izmir BSB - Beykoz Belediye Spor27:35 (12:17, 15:18)

HandballSwedenElitserien

18/04 16:00Lugi HF - IK Savehof22:34 (11:14, 11:20)

HandballFranceDivision 1

18/04 17:00Chartres Metropole - Chambery Savoie HB21:22 (13:12, 8:10)
18/04 18:00HBC Nantes - Dunkerque HBGL43:28 (22:15, 21:13)
18/04 18:00Istres - US Ivry Handball30:28 (12:13, 18:15)

HandballPortugalDivision 1

18/04 17:00Belenenses - ABC Braga36:24 (16:12, 20:12)

HandballGermany2. Bundesliga

18/04 18:00HC Elbflorenz Dresden - ASV Hamm-Westfalen22:21 (10:10, 12:11)

HandballSwitzerlandNLA

18/04 18:00TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen - Rtv 1879 Basel31:30 (16:16, 15:14)

HandballSlovenia1. DRL

18/04 18:30RK Cimos Koper - RK Celje29:28 (14:12, 15:16)

HandballDenmarkHandboldligaen

18/04 19:00Holstebro - Skanderborg Handball34:29 (18:14, 16:15)
18/04 21:00AaB Handball - Skjern Handball41:32 (18:17, 23:15)

HandballAustriaHLA 2

18/04 19:00Aon Fivers II - Goldmanndruck Tulln37:21 (22:7, 15:14)

HandballPortugalCup

18/04 19:30Alto Moinho - Sport Lisboa Benfica21:35 (10:18, 11:17)
18/04 20:30Sporting Clube Portugal - CDC Sao Paio Oleiros41:16 (21:6, 20:10)

HandballQatarPremier League

18/04 20:30Al-Shamal - Al Rayan27:27 (13:13, 14:14)
18/04 20:30Al-Gharafa - Al Arabi Doha28:31 (14:14, 14:17)

SnookerInternationalWorld Championship

18/04 12:00Yan, Bingtao - Gould, Martin10:6 
18/04 16:30Gilbert, David Brown - Wakelin, Chris10:4 

FutsalUkraineExtraliga

18/04 12:00Uragan - HIT Kiev0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18/04 12:30FK Prodexim Kherson - SK Energia Lviv4:0 (1:0, 3:0)

FutsalSpainSegunda Division

18/04 13:00Barcelona II - Noia Portus Apostoli6:3 

FutsalRussiaSuper League

18/04 13:00Torpedo Nizhniy Novgorod - Sinara3:7 (2:3, 1:4)
18/04 14:00Dinamo Samara - Tyumen1:5 (1:4, 0:1)

FutsalBelarusTop League

18/04 13:00Dorozhnik Minsk - BCH5:3 (2:2, 3:1)

FutsalSpainPrimera Division

18/04 13:30Ribera Navarra - Inter Movistar FS5:4 (2:2, 3:2)
18/04 18:00FC Barcelona - Levante6:3 (4:2, 2:1)

FutsalMontenegroChampionship

18/04 19:00Mirabil Moda - Cattaro 20195:1 (0:0, 5:1)

FutsalGreeceDivision 1

18/04 20:10Ermis Zografou - Panathinaikos2:3 (1:1, 1:2)

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK